Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour de Flores

Stage 4

: Bajawa > Ruteng

Sunday 22nd May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 136.6km


Stage Result

1. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
03:48:49
2. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
0:02
3. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
4. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
0:33
5. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
6. au
TALBOT Brodie
St George Merida
-
7. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
8. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
9. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
-
10. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
11. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
12. au
FEATONBY Jesse
Swiss Wellness Team
-
13. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Indonesia
2:20
14. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
15. ke
KIPROTICH LANGAT Geffory
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
16. id
HIBATULAH Jamal
KFC Cycling Team
2:24
17. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
2:58
18. au
CULEY Marcus
Swiss Wellness Team
3:18
19. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
-
20. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-

General Classification

1. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
14:53:54
2. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
0:10
3. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
3:05
4. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
3:18
5. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
3:45
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
3:49
7. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
4:10
8. au
FEATONBY Jesse
Swiss Wellness Team
-
9. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
5:52
10. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
8:18
11. au
TALBOT Brodie
St George Merida
8:52
12. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
9:20
13. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
9:23
14. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
10:14
15. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
11:25
16. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
13:05
17. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Indonesia
14:23
18. ke
KANGANGI Suleiman
Kenyan Riders Downunder
15:06
19. id
SUSANTO Tonton
SAKB
15:15
20. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
16:03

Mountains Classification

1. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
3. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
4. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
5. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
-
6. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
7. au
TALBOT Brodie
St George Merida
-
8. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
9. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
-
10. au
FEATONBY Jesse
Swiss Wellness Team
-
11. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
12. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX - IIBS Cycling team
-
13. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
14. nz
GRIFFIN Logan
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
15. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
16. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
-
17. id
PRILANJI Fito
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
18. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
19. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
20. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-

Points Classification

1. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
00:00:00
2. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
4. cn
MA Guangtong
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
5. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
6. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
7. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
-
8. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
9. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX - IIBS Cycling team
-
10. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
11. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
-
12. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
13. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
14. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
15. au
TALBOT Brodie
St George Merida
-
16. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
17. au
FEATONBY Jesse
Swiss Wellness Team
-
18. kr
JUNG Ji Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
19. id
WARSENO
SAKB
-
20. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kinan Cycling Team
44:58:19
2.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
7:09
3.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
17:37
4.
Black Inc Cycling Team
23:43
5.
Terengganu Cycling Team
24:45
6.
Indonesia
33:01
7.
Geumsan Insam Cello
38:32
8.
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
44:40
9.
KFC Cycling Team
53:41
10.
St George Merida
1:05:57
11.
SAKB
1:06:43
12.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
1:27:20
13.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
1:38:10
14.
BRCC
1:52:44
15.
LX - IIBS Cycling team
2:02:10
16.
Team UKYO
2:10:59
17.
Prima Indonesia
2:58:06
18.
Customs Cycling Club
3:38:59