7 Eleven-Sava RBP

91. es NOHALES NIETO Edgar
92. ph FELIPE Marcelo
93. ph RAVINA Jonipher
94. ph CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
95. ph PEREZ Dominic

Black Inc Cycling Team

81. nl NEDERLOF Lex
82. id FITRIANTO Hari
83. id SURYADI Bambang
84. nz GRIFFIN Logan
85. SCHUURHUIS Rien

Customs Cycling Club

171. id PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa
172. id ARIEHAN Ryan
173. id IRAWAN Jefri
174. IBNU FAROKA Rully
175. id TUTUARIMA Kevin

Geumsan Insam Cello

131. kr CHOE Hyeong Min
132. kr JUNG Ji Min
133. kr JEONG Eun-seong
134. JUNG Woo-ho
135. CHOI Jaewoong

Indonesia

141. id MANULANG Robin
142. id WIJAYA Endra
143. id SUTOMO RIYADI Elan
144. id PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
145. id NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin

Kenyan Riders Downunder

31. GICHORA KAMAU Joseph
32. MWANGI Samwel
33. nz CHRISTIE Jason
34. KIPROTICH LANGAT Geffory
35. ke KANGANGI Suleiman

KFC Cycling Team

161. HIBATULAH Jamal
162. ARIFIN Muh Imam
163. GANI Abdul
164. id SELAMAT Juangga
165. id FAJAR Maruli

Kinan Cycling Team

51. au CRAWFORD Jai
52. jp ASO Keisuke
53. au SULZBERGER Wesley
54. es GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
55. jp ITAMI Kenji

LX - IIBS Cycling team

71. kr JANG Sun Jae
72. kr PARK Sang-hong
73. kr YEON Je Sung
74. kr SHIN Dong Hyun
75. kr PARK Byeong-seok

Oliver's Real Food

121. au DEVER Rowan
122. REDDISH Nicolas
123. au MICHELIN-BEARD Karl
124. gb CLEMENS Edward

Pegasus Continental Cycling Team

41. id ALI SAHBANA Agung
42. id ISWANA Arin
43. id ROHENDI Teten
44. id CAHYADI Aiman
45. PRILANJI Fito

SAKB

151. id SUSANTO Tonton
152. id SHOLEH Abdul
153. id WARSENO
154. id SUPARMAN Iman
155. NUGROIO Kisnanto

Singha Infinite Cycling Team

1. nl BUIJK Bart
2. ru CONSTANTIN Fast
3. ca MAGNAN Nicolas Pierre
4. fr DESRIAC Loïc

St George Merida

21. au DUTTON Jay
22. au SHARPE Patrick
23. au WOOD Nicholas
24. au TALBOT Brodie
25. au CAMERON Timothy

Swiss Wellness Team

111. au FEATONBY Jesse
112. au CULEY Marcus
113. au TOMLINSON Justin
114. au HOLLIDAY Lachlan
115. au WILD Gerard

Team UKYO

101. PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
102. ARAQUE Rodrigo
103. jp NAKAI Michimasa
104. NAKAI Tadaaki
105. IMAI Yuta

Terengganu Cycling Team

11. id SURYADI Dadi
12. nz WHITEHOUSE Daniel
13. my OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
14. my USOFF Yusrizal
15. my MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin

Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team

61. cn WANG Meiyin
62. GUANGTONG Ma
63. cn LIU Jianpeng
64. cn YAN Meng
65. hk YEUNG Ying Hon Ronald