AG2R La Mondiale

1. fr JAUREGUI Quentin
2. lt BAGDONAS Gediminas
3. fr BERARD Julien
4. de DENZ Nico
5. fr DANIEL Maxime
6. fr MINARD Sébastien
7. fr TURGOT Sébastien
8. fr GAUDIN Damien

Astana Pro Team

21. it GUARDINI Andrea
22. kz AYAZBAYEV Maxat
23. kz KAMYSHEV Arman
24. lv SMUKULIS Gatis
25. be DE VREESE Laurens
26. kz OMIRZAKOV Dias
27. kz ZAKHAROV Artyom
28. kz TLEUBAYEV Ruslan

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

31. fr BOUHANNI Nacer
32. fr BOUHANNI Rayane
33. si BOZIC Borut
34. fr HOFSTETTER Hugo
35. fr LAPORTE Christophe
36. fr SOUPE Geoffrey
37. fr COUSIN Jérôme
38. fr LEMOINE Cyril

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

41. lt SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
42. dk ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
43. no GALTA Frederik Strand
44. fr GIRAUD Benjamin
45. es ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
46. fr MARTINEZ Yannick
47. fr LABORIE Christophe
48. fr EL FARES Julien

Direct Energie

51. fr CALMEJANE Lilian
52. fr BOUDAT Thomas
53. fr CORNU Jeremy
54. fr GENE Yohann
55. fr GUILLEMOIS Romain
56. fr HUREL Tony
57. fr MORICE Julien
58. fr PICHOT Alexandre

Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre

11. fr ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
12. fr BODIOT Alexis
13. fr DUVAL Julien
14. fr POULHIES Stéphane
15. fr ROSTOLLAN Thomas
16. fr SINNER Benoit
17. fr THOMAS Benjamin
18. fr YSSAAD Yannis

FDJ

61. fr CHAVANEL Sébastien
62. fr RéZA Kévin
63. fr MAISON Jérémy
64. fr MANZIN Lorenzo
65. fr OFFREDO Yoann
66. fr LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
67. fr LADAGNOUS Matthieu
68. fr PINEAU Cédric

Fortuneo - Vital Concept

71. by HUTAROVICH Yauheni
72. gb MCLAY Daniel
73. fr BONNAMOUR Franck
74. fr CAM Maxime
75. fr JARRIER Benoit
76. be VALLéE Boris
77. fr PERICHON Pierre-Luc
78. fr BIDEAU Jean Marc

HP BTP - Auber93

2. fr FEILLU Romain
91. ee JAKIN Alo
92. fr DASSONVILLE Flavien
93. fr MENUT David
94. fr RENAULT Maxime
95. fr MALDONADO Anthony
96. fr BIHEL César

IAM Cycling

81. no ENGER Sondre Holst
82. be VANGENECHTEN Jonas
83. lv SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
84. be NAESEN Oliver
85. ch LANG Pirmin
86. ch FUMEAUX Jonathan
87. ch PELLAUD Simon
88. es REYNES MIMO Vicente

Lotto Soudal

101. be BOECKMANS Kris
102. de SIEBERG Marcel
103. be DEBUSSCHERE Jens
104. be BENOOT Tiesj
105. be BROECKX Stig
106. be WALLAYS Jelle
107. DE BUYST Jasper
108. be FRISON Frederik

Roompot - Oranje Peloton

111. nl HOOGERLAND Johnny
112. nl LOOIJ Andre
113. nl HONIG Reinier
114. nl KERKHOF Tim
115. cw DE MAAR Marc
116. nl VAN DER LIJKE Nick
117. nl SLIK Ivar
118. nl VAN EMPEL Etienne

Roubaix Lille Métropole

121. fr BARBIER Rudy
122. fr ANTOMARCHI Julien
123. be BOUVRY Dieter
124. fr LEVEAU Jeremy
125. fr POUILLY Félix
126. fr TURGIS Jimmy
127. be VANTOMME Maxime
128. be VERHELST Louis

Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise

131. DE PAUW Moreno
132. be DE KETELE Kenny
133. RICKAERT Jonas
134. be SPRENGERS Thomas
135. be VAN ROOY Kenneth
136. be VAN HOECKE Gijs
137. be CAPIOT Amaury
138. be STEELS Stijn

Wallonie - Bruxelles

141. be PLANCKAERT Baptiste
142. be DE WINTER Ludwig
143. be DELFOSSE Sebastien
144. be DELFOSSE Florent
145. be DERNIES Tom
146. be HABEAUX Gregory
147. be STASSEN Julien
148. be WARNIER Antoine

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

151. be DEHAES Kenny
152. it NAPOLITANO Danilo
153. be STENUIT Robin
154. be DEVRIENDT Tom
155. gb MCNALLY Mark
156. be BACKAERT Frederik
157. be JANS Roy