Tour of Bihor - Bellotto

Final Classification

Sunday 22nd May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12:07:46
2. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:08
3. it
FABBRO Matteo
0:46
4. it
RATTO Daniele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:07
5. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:14
6. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
1:19
7. it
TINTORI Devid
Team Differdange - Losch
1:22
8. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
1:46
9. it
MUCELLI Davide
Meridiana Kamen Team
2:05
10. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
2:47
11. es
GINéS Daniel
d'Amico - Bottecchia
2:52
12. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
2:56
13. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
3:08
14. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
3:13
15. it
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
3:17
16. at
POLL Stefan
WSA-Greenlife
-
17. es
REGUERO Gabriel
Team Differdange - Losch
3:18
18. si
REPSE Uros
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
19. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d'Amico - Bottecchia
3:40
20. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:59

Mountains Classification

1. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
00:00:00
2. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
3. si
FINKST Tilen
Radenska Ljubljana
-
4. al
NIKA Iltjan
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
5. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
6. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
7. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
8. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. it
GENOVESE Nicola
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
10. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
-

Points Classification

1. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
00:00:00
2. it
GENOVESE Nicola
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
3. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
4. it
VIOLA Michele
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
5. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
6. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
7. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
8. it
FABBRO Matteo
-
9. si
MISKULIN Jure
Radenska Ljubljana
-
10. it
MUCELLI Davide
Meridiana Kamen Team
-

Youth Classification

1. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12:07:46
2. it
FABBRO Matteo
0:46
3. es
GINéS Daniel
d'Amico - Bottecchia
2:52
4. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3:59
5. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
4:02
6. gr
MAVRIKAKIS Michail
4:03
7. it
BAIS Mattia
4:05
8. si
PENKO Izidor
Radenska Ljubljana
4:16
9. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
4:34
10. al
NIKA Iltjan
d'Amico - Bottecchia
6:01