Tour of Chongming Island World Cup

Final Classification

Sunday 8th May (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
08:30:56
2. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Taiwan
0:01
3. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
0:05
4. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
0:11
5. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:12
6. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:17
7. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
0:18
9. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
0:20
12. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
13. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
0:21
15. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
17. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
18. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
19. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
Thailand
-
20. kr
GU Sungeun
Korea
-
21. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
22. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
23. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
25. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
26. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
Russia
-
27. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
28. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
29. cn
GUO Hong
China
-
30. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
31. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
32. hk
YANG Qianyu
Hong Kong China
-
33. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
34. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
35. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
36. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
37. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
Thailand
-
38. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
39. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
40. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
41. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
42. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
43. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
44. cn
SUN Jiajun
China
-
45. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
46. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
47. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
48. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
49. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
50. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
-
51. cn
LIU Dexiang
China
-
52. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
53. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
54. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
55. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
56. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
Taiwan
-
57. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
58. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
59. cn
GUO Lin Fang
China
-
60. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
0:29
61. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
0:37
62. kr
SHIN Hye-soo
Korea
0:38
63. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
0:56
64. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:26
65. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
1:43
66. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
67. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
2:06
68. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:12
69. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
70. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
71. kr
LEE Eun-hee
Korea
-
72. kr
LEE Chaek-yung
Korea
-
73. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
74. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
Thailand
-
75. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
Hong Kong China
-
76. tw
CHOU Hsuan
Taiwan
-
77. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
Russia
-
78. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
Thailand
-
79. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
Hong Kong China
-
80. tw
LI Chiayun
Taiwan
-
81. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
82. cn
LIU Qi
China
-
83. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
84. cn
HUANG Li
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
6:25
85. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
6:53
86. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
6:55
87. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
15:54
88. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
16:02
89. cn
WANG Shuhong
China
18:10
90. ru
EGOROVA Daria
Russia
21:17
91. kr
KIM Hyunji
Korea
-
92. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Russia
22:49
93. tw
LIN Yi Ju
Taiwan
25:37
94. us
ZAVETA Erica
Cylance Pro Cycling
27:08
95. kr
LEE Ji-hye
Korea
36:35

Mountains Classification

1. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Taiwan
-
4. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
5. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
6. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
8. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
9. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
12. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
13. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
17. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
18. kr
GU Sungeun
Korea
-
19. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
Thailand
-
21. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
08:31:13
2. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
0:03
3. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
4. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
0:04
5. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
6. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
7. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
Russia
-
8. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
10. hk
YANG Qianyu
Hong Kong China
-
11. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
12. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
Thailand
-
13. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
14. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
15. cn
SUN Jiajun
China
-
16. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
17. cn
LIU Dexiang
China
-
18. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
19. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
20. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
21. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
0:39
22. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:09
23. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
1:26
24. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:49
25. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:55
26. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
27. kr
LEE Eun-hee
Korea
-
28. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
29. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
Hong Kong China
-
30. tw
CHOU Hsuan
Taiwan
-
31. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
Russia
-
32. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
Hong Kong China
-
33. tw
LI Chiayun
Taiwan
-
34. cn
LIU Qi
China
-
35. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
6:36
36. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
6:38
37. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
15:37
38. cn
WANG Shuhong
China
17:53
39. ru
EGOROVA Daria
Russia
21:00
40. kr
KIM Hyunji
Korea
-
41. tw
LIN Yi Ju
Taiwan
25:20

Teams Classification

1.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
25:33:51
2.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
3.
Wiggle High5
-
4.
Team Liv-Plantur
-
5.
Hitec Products
-
6.
Astana Women's Team
-
7.
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8.
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
9.
Korea
-
10.
Servetto Footon
-
11.
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
12.
Russia
-
13.
Bepink
-
14.
China
-
15.
Alé Cipollini
0:08
16.
Thailand
5:51
17.
Taiwan
-
18.
Hong Kong China
11:42