Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour of Chongming Island World Cup

Stage 2

: Chongming > Chongming

Saturday 7th May (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 112.8km


Stage Result

1. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
02:43:46
2. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
4. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
5. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
6. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
7. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. kr
GU Sungeun
Korea
-
9. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
11. kr
KIM Hyunji
Korea
-
12. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
13. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
14. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
15. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
16. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
Thailand
-
17. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
19. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
21. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
22. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
23. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
24. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
25. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
26. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
27. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Taiwan
-
28. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
29. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
Russia
-
30. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
31. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
Thailand
-
32. cn
GUO Hong
China
-
33. hk
YANG Qianyu
Hong Kong China
-
34. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
35. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
36. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
37. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
38. cn
SUN Jiajun
China
-
39. cn
LIU Dexiang
China
-
40. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
42. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
43. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
44. ru
EGOROVA Daria
Russia
-
45. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
46. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
47. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
48. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
49. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
50. kr
SHIN Hye-soo
Korea
-
51. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
Taiwan
-
52. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
53. cn
GUO Lin Fang
China
-
54. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
55. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
-
56. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
57. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
58. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
59. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
60. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
61. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
62. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
63. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Russia
0:08
64. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
65. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
0:16
66. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
0:35
67. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
1:05
68. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
69. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
70. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
71. cn
HUANG Li
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
5:51
72. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
73. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
Thailand
-
74. kr
LEE Chaek-yung
Korea
-
75. cn
WANG Shuhong
China
-
76. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
Russia
-
77. kr
LEE Eun-hee
Korea
-
78. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
79. cn
LIU Qi
China
-
80. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
Thailand
-
81. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
Hong Kong China
-
82. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
83. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
Hong Kong China
-
84. tw
LIN Yi Ju
Taiwan
-
85. tw
CHOU Hsuan
Taiwan
-
86. tw
LI Chiayun
Taiwan
-
87. us
ZAVETA Erica
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
88. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
89. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
90. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
91. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
5:57
92. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
6:05
93. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
15:18
94. kr
LEE Ji-hye
Korea
-
95. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
Thailand
-
DNF. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
DNS. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
OTL. th
RASEE Pannaray
Thailand
-
OTL. it
BISSOLATI Elena
Bepink
-
OTL. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
OTL. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-

General Classification

1. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
06:04:52
2. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
0:04
3. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Taiwan
0:09
4. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
0:11
5. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:15
6. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:16
7. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
8. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:18
9. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
10. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
0:19
11. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
Thailand
-
13. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
14. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
15. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
16. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
17. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
18. kr
GU Sungeun
Korea
-
19. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
21. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
22. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
23. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
24. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
25. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
26. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
27. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
28. cn
GUO Hong
China
-
29. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
30. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
31. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
Russia
-
32. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
33. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
34. hk
YANG Qianyu
Hong Kong China
-
35. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
36. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
37. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
Thailand
-
38. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
39. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
40. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
41. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
42. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
43. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
44. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
45. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
Taiwan
-
46. cn
LIU Dexiang
China
-
47. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
48. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
49. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
50. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
52. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
53. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
54. cn
SUN Jiajun
China
-
55. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
-
56. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
57. cn
GUO Lin Fang
China
-
58. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
59. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
60. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
0:27
61. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
0:35
62. kr
SHIN Hye-soo
Korea
0:36
63. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
0:54
64. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:24
65. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
1:41
66. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
67. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
2:04
68. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:10
69. kr
LEE Eun-hee
Korea
-
70. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
71. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
72. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
Thailand
-
73. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
Thailand
-
74. kr
LEE Chaek-yung
Korea
-
75. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
76. cn
LIU Qi
China
-
77. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
Russia
-
78. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
Hong Kong China
-
79. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
Hong Kong China
-
80. tw
LI Chiayun
Taiwan
-
81. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
82. tw
CHOU Hsuan
Taiwan
-
83. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
84. cn
HUANG Li
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
6:23
85. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
6:51
86. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
6:53
87. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
15:52
88. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
16:00
89. cn
WANG Shuhong
China
18:08
90. kr
KIM Hyunji
Korea
21:15
91. ru
EGOROVA Daria
Russia
-
92. ru
UTROBINA Elena
Russia
22:47
93. tw
LIN Yi Ju
Taiwan
25:35
94. us
ZAVETA Erica
Cylance Pro Cycling
27:06
95. kr
LEE Ji-hye
Korea
36:33

Mountains Classification

1. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
00:00:00

Points Classification

1. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
00:00:00

Youth Classification

1. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
06:05:07