Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour of Norway

Stage 3

: Rjukan > Geilo

Friday 20th May (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 168km


Stage Result

1. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
04:24:40
2. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:04
3. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
Norway
0:35
4. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:36
5. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
0:37
6. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
0:39
7. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
-
8. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
9. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:42
11. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:50
12. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
14. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:53
15. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:56
16. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
17. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
18. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:00
19. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
1:09
20. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:11
21. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Norway
-
22. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
1:14
23. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:17
24. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
25. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
1:20
26. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
-
27. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
28. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
1:34
29. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:37
30. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1:38
31. no
LøVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
1:44
32. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
33. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:54
34. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
35. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
36. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:56
37. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:10
38. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
39. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:16
40. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
41. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
2:28
42. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
2:32
43. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
2:48
44. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
45. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2:55
46. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Norway
3:01
47. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3:16
48. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
3:39
49. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
50. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
51. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
52. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
-
53. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:06
54. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
55. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
56. se
FåGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
57. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
58. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
59. no
STRAND GALTA Fredrik
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4:21
60. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Norway
-
61. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
62. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
63. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
64. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:31
65. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
66. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:34
67. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
4:37
68. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
69. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
4:50
70. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
5:13
71. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
5:30
72. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
73. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
5:31
74. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
75. no
FOSS Tobias
Norway
-
76. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
5:54
77. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
78. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6:05
79. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
6:35
80. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
7:27
81. no
ØVERLAND Bjørnar
Team FixIT.no
8:26
82. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
83. se
LARSEN Richard
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
84. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
-
85. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
86. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Roth
-
87. dk
LANDER Sebastian
One Pro Cycling
-
88. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
89. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
90. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
91. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
92. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
93. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
94. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
95. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
96. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
97. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
-
98. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
99. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
100. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
101. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
102. ch
PASCHE Frank
Team Roth
8:39
103. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
8:55
104. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
10:21
105. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
106. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
10:29
107. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10:31
108. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
10:38
109. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
13:15
110. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
111. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
112. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
113. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
14:03
114. jp
KUBOKI Kazushige
Nippo - Vini Fantini
31:21
DNF. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. no
EIKELAND Ken Levi
Team FixIT.no
-
DNS. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNS. no
KLEIVEN Njål
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-

General Classification

1. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
14:01:37
2. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
Norway
0:45
3. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
0:53
4. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
0:55
5. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
0:57
6. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
0:59
7. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:02
8. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:10
9. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:21
11. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:35
12. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
1:38
13. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
14. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
15. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
1:40
16. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:42
17. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Norway
1:52
18. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:53
19. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:59
20. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
2:02
21. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
2:07
22. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
2:20
23. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:26
24. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
2:38
25. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
3:30
26. no
LøVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
3:33
27. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
4:01
28. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
4:06
29. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4:09
30. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
4:26
31. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
4:36
32. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4:46
33. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
5:20
34. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:40
35. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
5:47
36. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Norway
5:53
37. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
5:55
38. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
6:58
39. se
FåGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
40. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
7:15
41. no
STRAND GALTA Fredrik
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
7:17
42. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
7:26
43. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
7:29
44. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
8:02
45. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8:23
46. no
FOSS Tobias
Norway
-
47. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
8:43
48. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
8:44
49. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
9:13
50. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:43
51. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
11:16
52. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
53. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
11:18
54. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
-
55. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
11:43
56. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:48
57. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Norway
13:43
58. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
15:18
59. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
16:28
60. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
16:39
61. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
16:55
62. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
17:06
63. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
17:26
64. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
17:39
65. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17:48
66. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
17:59
67. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
18:20
68. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
18:30
69. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18:32
70. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
18:43
71. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19:13
72. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
19:30
73. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
20:35
74. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
20:49
75. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
21:03
76. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21:15
77. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
78. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
21:44
79. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
22:27
80. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
81. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
22:28
82. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22:54
83. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23:02
84. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
23:05
85. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
23:10
86. ch
PASCHE Frank
Team Roth
23:27
87. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
23:32
88. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
24:24
89. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
25:17
90. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
25:23
91. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
92. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
93. se
LARSEN Richard
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
94. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
95. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
25:32
96. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
26:04
97. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
26:27
98. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
27:18
99. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
27:24
100. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
27:54
101. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
28:19
102. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
30:12
103. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
31:00
104. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
31:55
105. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
32:14
106. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32:17
107. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
35:35
108. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Roth
36:22
109. no
ØVERLAND Bjørnar
Team FixIT.no
-
110. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
111. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
37:08
112. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
46:00
113. dk
LANDER Sebastian
One Pro Cycling
-
114. jp
KUBOKI Kazushige
Nippo - Vini Fantini
48:18

Mountains Classification

1. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
00:00:00
2. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
3. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
4. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
5. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
6. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
7. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
8. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
9. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
-
10. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
11. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
12. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
13. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
14. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
-
15. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
16. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
Norway
-
17. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
18. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
19. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
20. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
21. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
22. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
23. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
00:00:00
2. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
Norway
-
3. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
4. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
-
5. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
-
6. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
7. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
8. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
9. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
10. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
11. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
12. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
13. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
14. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
15. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
16. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
17. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
19. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
20. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
21. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Norway
-
22. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
23. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
24. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
25. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
26. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
27. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
28. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
29. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
30. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Norway
-
31. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
32. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
33. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
34. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
35. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
36. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
37. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
38. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
39. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-

Youth Classification

1. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
14:02:32
2. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:43
3. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
1:43
4. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
3:06
5. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
3:11
6. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
3:51
7. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
4:25
8. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4:45
9. se
FåGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
6:03
10. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
6:31
11. no
FOSS Tobias
Norway
7:28
12. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
10:21
13. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11:53
14. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
18:35
15. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
21:32
16. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
21:33
17. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
22:10
18. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
22:15
19. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
24:22
20. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
25:32
21. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
26:29
22. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
30:05
23. no
ØVERLAND Bjørnar
Team FixIT.no
35:27
24. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
45:05

Teams Classification

1.
Norway
42:08:38
2.
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
2:13
3.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:15
4.
Lotto Soudal
4:12
5.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4:33
6.
Stölting Service Group
5:32
7.
Team Joker - Byggtorget
6:23
8.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
12:49
9.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:46
10.
Bora-Argon 18
14:59
11.
Team Roth
16:24
12.
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
16:38
13.
Team Sparebanken Sør
17:39
14.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
19:40
15.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19:57
16.
Dimension Data
24:12
17.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
28:08
18.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
33:06
19.
Drapac Professional Cycling
36:49
20.
Team FixIT.no
39:09
21.
One Pro Cycling
43:51