Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour of Norway

Stage 4

: Flå > Eggemoen

Saturday 21st May (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 174km


Stage Result

1. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
04:16:17
2. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
Norway
-
3. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
4. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
5. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
6. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
-
7. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
9. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
10. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
11. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
12. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
13. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:09
14. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
15. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
16. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
17. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
18. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
19. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
20. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
21. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
22. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
-
23. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
24. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
25. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
0:16
26. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
27. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:19
28. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
29. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
0:23
30. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
0:25
31. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
32. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
0:28
33. no
LøVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
-
34. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:33
35. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
36. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
37. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Norway
-
38. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
39. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:36
40. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:40
41. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
1:27
42. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
43. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1:45
44. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
45. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
2:02
46. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:18
47. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
48. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
3:01
49. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
3:33
50. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
51. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
4:42
52. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
53. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
54. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
-
55. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
56. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
57. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Norway
-
58. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Norway
-
59. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
60. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
61. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
62. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
63. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
64. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
65. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6:58
66. se
FåGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
67. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
8:06
68. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
69. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
70. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
71. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
72. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
11:37
73. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
74. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
75. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
76. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
77. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
78. dk
LANDER Sebastian
One Pro Cycling
-
79. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
80. no
STRAND GALTA Fredrik
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
81. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
82. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
83. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
84. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
85. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
86. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
87. no
FOSS Tobias
Norway
-
88. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
89. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
90. ch
PASCHE Frank
Team Roth
-
91. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
92. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
93. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
94. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
95. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
12:16
96. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
13:36
97. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
98. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
16:11
99. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
100. se
LARSEN Richard
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
101. no
ØVERLAND Bjørnar
Team FixIT.no
-
102. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Roth
-
103. jp
KUBOKI Kazushige
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
104. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
105. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
106. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
107. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
108. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
109. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
-
110. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
111. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
112. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
113. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
18:50
114. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
19:20

General Classification

1. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
18:17:54
2. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
Norway
0:39
3. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
0:43
4. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
0:55
5. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
0:57
6. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
0:59
7. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:02
8. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:19
9. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:30
10. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:34
11. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:35
12. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
1:47
13. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
14. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
1:49
15. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:51
16. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:53
17. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
2:24
18. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Norway
2:25
19. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:26
20. no
LøVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
4:01
21. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
4:05
22. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
4:10
23. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
4:39
24. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
4:45
25. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4:59
26. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
5:15
27. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
5:56
28. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
6:44
29. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
6:49
30. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
7:11
31. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
7:20
32. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
7:24
33. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
8:11
34. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8:42
35. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
8:51
36. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
8:53
37. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Norway
10:35
38. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:01
39. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
13:25
40. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:46
41. se
FåGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
13:56
42. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
14:16
43. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
14:49
44. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
15:46
45. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
16:13
46. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
16:25
47. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17:21
48. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
17:24
49. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
17:32
50. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Norway
18:25
51. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
18:43
52. no
STRAND GALTA Fredrik
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
18:54
53. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
19:03
54. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
19:39
55. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
19:41
56. no
FOSS Tobias
Norway
20:00
57. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20:54
58. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
21:12
59. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
22:41
60. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
22:49
61. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
22:53
62. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
22:55
63. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23:33
64. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23:35
65. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
23:38
66. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
23:40
67. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
23:41
68. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
24:08
69. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
24:37
70. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24:46
71. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
24:49
72. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
25:32
73. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
25:57
74. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
27:10
75. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
28:16
76. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
28:43
77. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
28:44
78. no
HAFSäS Marius Andre
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
28:45
79. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
28:52
80. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
30:05
81. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
30:07
82. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
30:09
83. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
30:14
84. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
30:50
85. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
31:09
86. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
32:40
87. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
33:03
88. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
34:04
89. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
90. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
34:31
91. ch
PASCHE Frank
Team Roth
35:04
92. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
35:20
93. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
36:00
94. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
36:15
95. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
36:54
96. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
37:00
97. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
98. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
39:01
99. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39:05
100. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
40:23
101. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
41:34
102. se
LARSEN Richard
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
103. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
42:15
104. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
47:11
105. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
47:59
106. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
48:25
107. se
GUSTAVSSON Niklas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
49:32
108. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
50:45
109. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Roth
52:33
110. no
ØVERLAND Bjørnar
Team FixIT.no
-
111. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
53:19
112. dk
LANDER Sebastian
One Pro Cycling
57:37
113. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
1:02:11
114. jp
KUBOKI Kazushige
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:04:29

Mountains Classification

1. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
00:00:00
2. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
3. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
4. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
5. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
6. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
7. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
8. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
9. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
10. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
-
11. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
12. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
13. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
14. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
15. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
-
16. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
Norway
-
17. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
18. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
19. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
20. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
21. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
22. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
23. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
24. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
-
25. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
Norway
00:00:00
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
-
3. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
-
4. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
5. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
6. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
7. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
9. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
10. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
12. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
13. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
14. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
15. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
16. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
18. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
19. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
20. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
21. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
22. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
23. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
24. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
25. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
26. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
Norway
-
27. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
28. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
29. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
30. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
31. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
32. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
33. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
34. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
35. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
36. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Norway
-
37. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
-
38. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
39. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
40. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
41. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
42. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
43. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
44. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
45. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
46. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
47. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-

Youth Classification

1. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Norway
18:18:49
2. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:52
3. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
3:15
4. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
3:44
5. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4:04
6. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
5:01
7. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
6:25
8. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:51
9. se
FåGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
13:01
10. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
18:08
11. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
18:44
12. no
FOSS Tobias
Norway
19:05
13. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19:59
14. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
21:58
15. no
TRONDSEN Trond
Team Sparebanken Sør
22:43
16. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
23:42
17. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
26:15
18. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
30:14
19. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
33:09
20. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
35:59
21. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
38:06
22. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
46:16
23. no
ØVERLAND Bjørnar
Team FixIT.no
51:38
24. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
1:01:16

Teams Classification

1.
Norway
54:58:02
2.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:43
3.
Lotto Soudal
3:57
4.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4:41
5.
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
5:10
6.
Team Joker - Byggtorget
6:34
7.
Team Sparebanken Sør
17:24
8.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17:58
9.
Bora-Argon 18
17:59
10.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
19:56
11.
Dimension Data
23:57
12.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24:06
13.
Stölting Service Group
28:22
14.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
28:38
15.
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
36:03
16.
Team Roth
36:52
17.
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
37:06
18.
Drapac Professional Cycling
50:04
19.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
53:13
20.
One Pro Cycling
58:29
21.
Team FixIT.no
1:06:52