Amore

121. ua MOVCHAN Sergii
122. jp HISHINUMA Yukinori
123. ua RYAPOSOV Bogdan
124. ua FREDYUK Volodymyr
125. ua KOGUT Volodymyr
126. ua PONOMARENKO Dmytro

Astana City

71. kz STALNOV Nikita
72. kz KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
73. TSOY Vladimir
74. kz GALEYEV Vadim
75. kz NIKITIN Matvey
76. kz NATAROV Yuriy

Dynamo Palmira Weltour

51. il GREENSTEIN Or
52. ua ZUBAR Maksym
53. il GOLDSTEIN Omer
54. ua RYBARUK Kostyantyn
55. il BEN-MORDECHAY Yuval

Equipe CMI

201. gb GREEN Simeon
202. fi ANTTI Sizko
203. ua AGARKOV Yuriy
204. fr GIBAUD Mathieu
205. fr LABUSSIERE Nicolas
206. no REM Thomas

Global Cycling Team

141. nl VAN ENGELEN Adne
142. nl NOBEL Rick
143. nl WOUTERS Marcel
144. nl AANDEWIEL Pascal
145. nl VAN EERD David

ISD-Jorbi Continental Team

161. ua KRIVTSOV Dmitro
162. ua KLEPIKOV Illya
163. ua MALEEV Tymur
164. ua DEMENTYEV Yegor
165. ua KOSTYUK Denys
166. SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii

Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team

21. ua METLUSHENKO Yuri
22. ua GRECHYN Serhiy
23. ua KASYANOV Oleksiy
24. ua POHORELOV Vladyslav
25. hk LAU Wan Hei

Kolss BDC Team

181. ua BUTS Vitaliy
182. ua KONONENKO Mykhaylo
183. ua VASYLYUK Andriy
184. ua LAGKUTI Sergiy
185. ua KULYK Andriy
186. ua GOLOVASH Oleksandr

Kyiv Regional Team

171. ua SHUMILOV Yura
172. ua MORUGA Anton
173. ua KOZACHENKO Sergiy
174. BONDARENKO Pavlo
175. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav

Minsk Cycling Club

191. by KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
192. by BAZHKOU Stanislau
193. by SOBAL Yauhen
194. PAPOK Siarhei
195. by MUZYCHKIN Anton
196. by ALEH Ahiyevich

Pcm Team Kuota

101. ua SHEYDYK Oleksandr
102. ua TOPCHANYUK Artem
103. es FRANCISCO David
104. es PÉREZ Sergio
105. es BURMANN Miguel
106. es LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel

Rcop Belarus

41. STROKAU Vasili
42. by DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
43. by ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
44. by YANACHKIN Uladzislau
45. by FILIPCHYK Petr
46. by IKANOVICH Arseni

Sk Olimp Rivne

1. ua HORBACHUK Ihor
2. ua KHOMIV Ivan
3. ua MIKHENKO Markiyan
4. ua POLYAKOV Yuriy

SKC Tufo Prostējov

91. cz MATULA Lukas
92. cz MEDEK Tomáš
93. cz SIPOS Marek
94. cz STIBINGR Matej
95. cz HAMPL Petr
96. cz ZAHáLKA Matej

Synergy Baku Cycling Project

61. az ASADOV Elchin
62. ua SURUTKOVICH Alex
63. az JABRAYILOV Samir
64. az ILYASOV Ismayil
65. az ALIZADA Elgun
66. az GAHRAMANLI Kanan

Team Bliz-Merida

81. fr MONCORGE Pierre
82. JANSSEN Yannick
83. no LUNDER TEFRE Mikkel
84. fi MANNINEN Matti
85. fi KANERVA Hiski
86. fi HENTTALA Niklas

Team Lvshan Landscape

111. ua DYUDYA Volodymyr
112. ua TESLER Artem
113. ua TSVETKOV Artur
114. ua GOMENIUK Volodymyr

Team Novo Nordisk Development

151. au CALABRIA Fabio
152. ca MCCLURE Reid
153. ar MINI Emanuel
154. it POLI Umberto
155. fr VALOGNES Quentin
156. nl VAN IJZENDOORN Rik

Ukraine

131. ua GLADYSH Roman
132. CHERNIAVSKYI Andriy
133. PIDKIVKA Vitaliy
134. ua ZUBAR Vladislav
135. NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
136. ua ASHUROV Konstantin

Vino 4ever SKO

31. kz ASTAFYEV Stepan
32. kz LUKYANOV Dmitriy
33. kz ZHUKENOV Aspan
34. kz OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
35. kz VLASSENKO Sergey
36. kz GOLOVASCHENKO Artyom