Tour of Zhoushan Island

Final Classification

Friday 13th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
07:01:41
2. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
0:04
3. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
0:07
4. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
3:23
5. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
3:25
6. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
3:27
7. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
3:28
8. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
9. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:29
10. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
3:30
11. cn
GUO Hong
-
12. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
13. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
14. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
15. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:07
17. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
6:29
18. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
10:03
19. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:18
20. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
10:22
21. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
22. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
23. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
25. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
26. cn
SUN Jiajun
-
27. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
28. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
29. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
30. jp
KANEKO Hiromi
-
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
32. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
33. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:29
34. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:33
35. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14:35
36. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
14:36
37. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14:39
38. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
-
39. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
40. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
41. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
43. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
44. jp
UWANO Minami
-
45. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
46. ru
EGOROVA Daria
16:23
47. kr
GU Sungeun
17:09
48. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
49. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
50. kr
RHEE Chaekyung
-
51. kr
KIM Hyunji
-
52. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
17:48
53. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
17:57
54. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
55. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
19:15
56. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
57. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
58. cn
GUO Lin Fang
19:27
59. kr
SHIN Hye-soo
19:38
60. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
22:05
61. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
22:49
62. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
24:40
63. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
25:05
64. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
26:41
65. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
66. hk
PANG Yao
26:46
67. cn
LIU Dexiang
29:32
68. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
29:43
69. ru
UTROBINA Elena
34:16
70. cn
LIU Qi
37:18

Mountains Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
00:00:00
2. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
3. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
4. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
5. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
6. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. cn
GUO Hong
-
10. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
11. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
12. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
13. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
14. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
15. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-

Teams Classification

1.
Russia
21:12:16
2.
Bepink
9:52
3.
BTC City Ljubljana
10:09
4.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
11:47
5.
Servetto Footon
13:44
6.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:26
7.
Hitec Products
17:01
8.
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
0:00
9.
Japan
23:53
10.
Thailand
25:54
11.
China
-
12.
Astana Women's Team
28:10
13.
Hong Kong China
29:28
14.
Korea
44:14