Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour of Zhoushan Island

Stage 1

: Zhoushan > Zhoushan

Wednesday 11th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 84.3km


Stage Result

1. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
02:13:36
2. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
3. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
4. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
7. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
8. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
9. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
10. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
11. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
13. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
14. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
15. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
16. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
17. kr
GU Sungeun
-
18. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
19. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
21. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
-
22. cn
SUN Jiajun
-
23. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
24. cn
GUO Hong
-
25. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
26. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
-
27. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
28. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
29. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
30. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
-
31. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
32. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
33. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
34. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
35. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
36. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
37. kr
RHEE Chaekyung
-
38. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
39. kr
KIM Hyunji
-
40. jp
UWANO Minami
-
41. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
42. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
43. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
44. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
45. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
46. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
47. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
48. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
49. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
50. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
51. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
52. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
53. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
54. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
55. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
56. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
57. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
58. hk
PANG Yao
-
59. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
60. cn
GUO Lin Fang
-
61. jp
KANEKO Hiromi
-
62. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
63. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
64. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
65. kr
SHIN Hye-soo
-
66. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
67. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
68. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
-
69. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
0:26
70. ru
UTROBINA Elena
7:35
71. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
72. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
73. cn
LIU Qi
-
74. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
8:43
75. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
10:17
76. th
THITJAN Piyathida
-
77. cn
LIU Dexiang
-
78. kr
LEE Eun-hee
20:11
79. it
BISSOLATI Elena
Bepink
-
80. kr
LEE Ji-hye
-
DNS. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
OTL. cn
WANG Shuhong
-
OTL. tw
LI Chiayun
-
OTL. tw
CHOU Hsuan
-

General Classification

1. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
02:13:23
2. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:07
3. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:09
4. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
5. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:10
6. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:12
7. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
8. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:13
9. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
10. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
11. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
13. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
14. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
15. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
16. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
17. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. kr
GU Sungeun
-
19. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
20. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
21. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
22. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
-
23. cn
SUN Jiajun
-
24. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
25. cn
GUO Hong
-
26. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
27. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
-
28. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
29. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
30. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
-
31. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
32. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
33. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
34. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
35. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
36. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
37. kr
RHEE Chaekyung
-
38. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
39. kr
KIM Hyunji
-
40. jp
UWANO Minami
-
41. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
42. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
43. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
44. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
45. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
46. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
47. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
48. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
49. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
50. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
51. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
52. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
53. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
54. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
55. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
56. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
57. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
58. hk
PANG Yao
-
59. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
60. cn
GUO Lin Fang
-
61. jp
KANEKO Hiromi
-
62. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
63. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
64. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
65. kr
SHIN Hye-soo
-
66. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
67. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
68. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
-
69. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
0:39
70. ru
UTROBINA Elena
7:48
71. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
72. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
73. cn
LIU Qi
-
74. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
8:56
75. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
10:30
76. th
THITJAN Piyathida
-
77. cn
LIU Dexiang
-
78. kr
LEE Eun-hee
20:24
79. it
BISSOLATI Elena
Bepink
-
80. kr
LEE Ji-hye
-

Mountains Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
00:00:00
2. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
3. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
4. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
5. cn
GUO Hong
-
6. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-

Teams Classification

1.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
06:40:48
2.
Hitec Products
-
3.
Astana Women's Team
-
4.
BTC City Ljubljana
-
5.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
6.
Servetto Footon
-
7.
Astana Women's Team
-
8.
Bepink
-
9.
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
10.
Korea
-
11.
Hong Kong China
-
12.
China
-
13.
Japan
-
14.
Thailand
-