Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour of Zhoushan Island

Stage 2

: Zhoushan > Zhoushan

Thursday 12th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 82.65km


Stage Result

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
02:30:10
2. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
3. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
4. cn
GUO Hong
3:17
5. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
6. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
7. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
10. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
13. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
14. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
15. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:55
17. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
6:10
18. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:09
19. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
20. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
21. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
22. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
23. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
24. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
25. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
26. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
27. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
28. jp
KANEKO Hiromi
-
29. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
30. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
31. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
32. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
33. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
34. cn
SUN Jiajun
-
35. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
36. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
14:26
37. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
38. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
-
39. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
40. jp
UWANO Minami
-
41. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
42. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
43. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
44. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
45. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
46. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
47. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
48. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
49. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
50. ru
EGOROVA Daria
16:03
51. kr
RHEE Chaekyung
16:56
52. kr
GU Sungeun
-
53. kr
KIM Hyunji
-
54. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
55. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
56. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
57. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
58. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
19:02
59. cn
LIU Dexiang
-
60. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
61. ru
UTROBINA Elena
-
62. kr
SHIN Hye-soo
-
63. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
64. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
65. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
66. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
67. hk
PANG Yao
19:07
68. cn
GUO Lin Fang
-
69. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
22:04
70. cn
LIU Qi
-
DNF. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
DNF. kr
LEE Ji-hye
-
DNF. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
DNF. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
-
OTL. it
BISSOLATI Elena
Bepink
-
OTL. kr
LEE Eun-hee
-
OTL. th
THITJAN Piyathida
-
OTL. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
OTL. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
OTL. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-

General Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
04:43:33
2. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
0:04
3. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
0:07
4. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
3:26
5. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
3:27
6. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:29
7. cn
GUO Hong
3:30
8. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
9. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
10. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
13. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
14. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
15. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:07
17. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
6:22
18. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
10:09
19. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
10:22
20. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
21. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
22. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
23. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
25. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
26. cn
SUN Jiajun
-
27. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
28. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
29. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
30. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
32. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
33. jp
KANEKO Hiromi
-
34. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:33
35. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14:35
36. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
14:36
37. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14:39
38. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
39. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
-
40. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
41. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
42. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
43. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
44. jp
UWANO Minami
-
45. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
46. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
47. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
48. ru
EGOROVA Daria
16:16
49. kr
GU Sungeun
17:09
50. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
-
51. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
52. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. kr
RHEE Chaekyung
-
54. kr
KIM Hyunji
-
55. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
17:35
56. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
17:57
57. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
58. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
19:15
59. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
60. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
61. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
62. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
63. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
64. kr
SHIN Hye-soo
-
65. hk
PANG Yao
19:20
66. cn
GUO Lin Fang
-
67. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
22:17
68. ru
UTROBINA Elena
26:50
69. cn
LIU Dexiang
29:32
70. cn
LIU Qi
29:52

Points Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
00:00:00
2. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
3. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
4. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
5. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. cn
GUO Hong
-
7. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
9. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
10. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-

Teams Classification

2.
Bepink
9:45
3.
BTC City Ljubljana
10:09
4.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
11:47
5.
Servetto Footon
13:44
6.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:26
7.
Hitec Products
17:01
8.
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
0:00
9.
Japan
23:53
10.
China
25:54
11.
Hong Kong China
-
12.
Thailand
-
13.
Astana Women's Team
28:10
14.
Korea
44:14