Trofee Maarten Wynants

Sunday 8th May (2016)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

1. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
02:44:06
2. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
3. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
4. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
5. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa -Bianchi
-
7. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
8. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. de
GASS Daniela
-
10. de
RODIECK Inga
-
11. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
13. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
-
14. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
15. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
16. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
17. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
18. nl
KOSTER Claudia
-
19. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
20. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
21. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
22. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
23. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
24. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
25. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
26. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:05
27. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
28. ee
RIST Liisi
-
29. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
30. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
31. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
-
32. nl
VAN HORIK Sofie
-
33. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
34. de
WOTSCH Melanie
-
35. at
EBERHARDT Verena
-
36. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
37. dk
LøNNE Rikke
-
38. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
39. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Servetto Footon
-
40. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
41. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
-
42. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
-
43. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
44. dk
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie
-
45. nl
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
-
46. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
-
47. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
48. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
-
49. be
VANDER SANDE Elise
-
50. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
51. se
BERLIN Malin
-
52. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
53. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
54. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
55. be
ALLAERT Ine
-
56. il
BASH Paz
-
57. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
58. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
59. be
HAERS Carolien
-
60. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
61. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
62. no
ERIKSEN Malin
-
63. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
-
64. br
CASSETTA Ana Paula
-
65. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
66. se
THELBERG Emmy
-
67. se
ERNGREN Ida
-
68. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
69. nl
FERON Senna
-
70. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
71. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
-
72. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
73. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
74. se
ANDERSSON Emmy
-
75. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
76. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
77. be
BORREMANS Sarah
-
78. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
79. au
SMITH Angela
-
80. gb
CARTER Becca
0:16
81. be
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
Lares-Waowdeals
0:18
82. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
83. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
84. au
MALSEED Shannon
0:23
85. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
86. se
AHLSTRAND Emma
0:27
87. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
88. nl
STEGINK Ymke
-
89. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
0:29
90. be
DOCX Mieke
0:30
91. au
KINNEALY Erin
-
92. be
VAN GEYT Laura
0:46
93. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
0:50
94. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
1:08
95. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Lares-Waowdeals
1:14
96. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
97. au
LOBIGS Louisa
2:01
98. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
3:17
99. nl
STOELWINDER Anneloes
3:31
DNF. se
LEVIN Tilina
-
DNF. gb
GUERRINI Suzetta
-
DNF. be
VERMEIRE Lisa
-
DNF. be
PETIT Lana
-
DNF. be
LEEMAN Mieke
-
DNF. be
VAN BELLINGHEN Emilie
-
DNF. be
VAN KERCKVOORDE Vanessa
-
DNF. be
HELDERWEIRT Alicia
-
DNF. be
DENEEF Naika
-
DNF. be
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
-
DNF. se
JACOBSSON Linda
-
DNF. se
PERSSON Emelie
-
DNF. se
KNUTSSON Frida
-
DNF. se
SVARF Selma
-
DNF. se
MORIN Kristina
-
DNF. be
VAN IMPE Dorien
-
DNF. be
DALVING Shana
-
DNF. be
COTTEELS Julie
-
DNF. be
BAELE Eveline
-
DNF. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
DNF. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
DNF. be
FREMINEUR Terry
-
DNF. be
VERHAEGEN Lien
-
DNF. be
VERBIEST Liesbeth
-
DNF. be
ACCOE Joyce
-
DNF. be
BRITS Delphine
-
DNF. nl
VENGE Wendy
-
DNF. nl
VAN WIJK Eltina
-
DNF. se
ANDERSSON Alice
-
DNF. lt
ALISKEVICIUTE Erika
-
DNF. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
DNF. de
MANGERTSEDER Sofie
-
DNF. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
DNF. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
DNF. nl
LUST Bianca
-
DNF. ar
LEONARDI Antonella
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
DNF. ar
SANCHEZ PARMA Julia
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
DNF. ar
AGUIRRE Talia Ayelen
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
DNF. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER MOLEN Jade
-
DNF. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
DE BOER Manon
-
DNF. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. gb
WALKER Hannah
-
DNF. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. be
ROES Maxime
-
DNF. be
VERHAEST Sara
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Jarna
-
DNF. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
-
DNF. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
DNF. nl
SPEKLE Danique
-
DNF. be
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
-
DNF. gb
MCVITTY Keira
-
DNF. gb
BURMAN Sam
-
DNF. gb
TINDLEY Jo
-
DNS. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-