Go to:  Stage 1 

Trophée Centre Morbihan

Stage 1

: Brandivy > Grand-Champ

Saturday 21st May (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 105.6km


Stage Result

1. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
02:31:50
2. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
3. be
REYNDERS Jens
-
4. fr
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
-
5. se
SANDERSSON Erik
-
6. dk
JOHANSEN Julius
0:04
7. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
0:13
8. de
MäRKL Niklas
0:25
9. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
0:32
10. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
11. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
0:34
12. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
0:54
13. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
14. sk
OROS Samuel
-
15. lu
PAROTTA Tristan
-
16. ru
GALEEV Aynur
-
17. be
DE PESTEL Sander
-
18. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
19. be
WEEMAES Sasha
-
20. be
VANHOOF Ward
-

General Classification

1. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
02:31:50
2. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
3. be
REYNDERS Jens
-
4. fr
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
-
5. se
SANDERSSON Erik
-
6. dk
JOHANSEN Julius
0:04
7. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
0:13
8. de
MäRKL Niklas
0:25
9. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
0:32
10. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
11. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
0:34
12. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
0:54
13. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
14. sk
OROS Samuel
-
15. lu
PAROTTA Tristan
-
16. ru
GALEEV Aynur
-
17. be
DE PESTEL Sander
-
18. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
19. be
WEEMAES Sasha
-
20. be
VANHOOF Ward
-

Mountains Classification

1. dk
JOHANSEN Julius
00:00:00
2. sk
STOCEK Matus
-
3. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
4. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
5. se
SANDERSSON Erik
-
6. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
-
7. be
REYNDERS Jens
-
8. pl
KLIMKOWSKI Piotr
-
9. fr
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
-
10. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-

Points Classification

1. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
00:00:00
2. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
3. be
REYNDERS Jens
-
4. fr
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
-
5. dk
JOHANSEN Julius
-
6. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
7. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
8. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
9. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
10. mx
VILLALOBOS Luis
-
11. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
12. dk
CHARMIG Anthon
-
13. sk
OROS Samuel
-
14. lu
PAROTTA Tristan
-
15. ru
GALEEV Aynur
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
02:31:50
2. dk
JOHANSEN Julius
0:04
3. de
MäRKL Niklas
0:25
4. lu
PAROTTA Tristan
0:54
5. be
VANHOOF Ward
-
6. kz
ZAITSEV Ivan
-
7. sy
ALI Ali
-
8. no
LEKNESSUND Andreas
-
9. fr
TABELLION Valentin
-
10. lu
LEYDER Misch
-
11. lu
KOCKELMANN Raphael
-
12. dk
LARSEN Mathias
-
13. dz
CHABLAOUI Oussama
-
14. cz
SOLAR Krystof
-
15. ru
SHERSTNEV Timofei
-
16. no
ANDERSEN Idar
-
17. ru
NEKRASOV Konstantin
-
18. pl
KUS Adam
-
19. fr
MEUNIER Lucas
-
20. lu
STEMPER Rick
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kazakhstan
07:36:15
2.
Denmark
0:13
3.
Belgium
1:03
4.
France
-
5.
Germany
1:06
6.
Slovakia
1:57
7.
Norway
-
8.
Luxembourg
-
9.
Czech Republic
-
10.
Netherlands
-
11.
Russia
-
12.
Spain
-
13.
Algeria
-
14.
Poland
-
15.
Ireland
5:34
16.
Japan
9:11
17.
Sweden
12:23
18.
Mexico
12:37