Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid

Final Classification

Sunday 8th May (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
05:57:43
2. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
3. it
RATTO Daniele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
4. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
5. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
6. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
7. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
8. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
9. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
11. pt
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
Rádio Popular Boavista
-
12. es
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
13. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
-
14. pt
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
0:07
15. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
16. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
17. es
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos
Rádio Popular Boavista
0:14
18. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:18
19. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
0:26
20. co
PAREDES Wilmar
Team Manzana Postobon
0:28

Mountains Classification

1. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Boyacá Raza de Campeones
00:00:00
2. co
PAREDES Wilmar
Team Manzana Postobon
-
3. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
4. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
5. es
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
6. co
REYES Aldemar
Team Manzana Postobon
-
7. co
OCHOA Diego
Boyacá Raza de Campeones
-
8. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
9. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
11. ru
STRAKHOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
-
12. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
13. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
14. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
15. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
16. do
CUETO Juan José
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
00:00:00
2. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
3. it
RATTO Daniele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
4. co
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
Team Manzana Postobon
-
5. es
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
6. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
7. ru
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
-
8. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
9. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
10. es
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
11. es
BAGüES CALPARSORO Aritz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
12. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
13. es
GONZáLEZ VELASCO Adrián
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
14. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
15. es
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos
Rádio Popular Boavista
-
16. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
17. es
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
-
18. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
19. es
BIZKARRA Mikel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
20. es
FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz
Spain
-

Teams Classification

1.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
17:53:09
2.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
3.
Movistar Team
0:43
4.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3:47
5.
Rádio Popular Boavista
3:54
6.
Burgos-BH
4:03
7.
Boyacá Raza de Campeones
5:07
8.
LA Aluminios - Antarte
7:27
9.
Team Manzana Postobon
7:41
10.
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
8:40
11.
Spain
8:52
12.
Lokosphinx
11:00
13.
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
15:15
14.
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
19:50