Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica

Final Classification

Sunday 8th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
08:08:26
2. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
0:58
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
2:54
4. co
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
4:29
5. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
5:37
6. cr
HERRERA Paula
5:56
7. cr
MENA Milagro
6:28
8. co
MONTOYA Katherin
7:08
9. cr
GUILLéN Edith
7:18
10. co
QUINTERO Yosiana
8:05
11. ve
DEL VALLE GARCIA Danielys
8:36
12. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
9:07
13. ve
CESAR Jennifer
9:28
14. mx
DEL ROCIO ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra
9:37
15. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
9:48
16. co
HERNANDEZ Luisa Daniela
10:28
17. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
11:09
18. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
11:28
19. co
HERRERA Estefanía
11:50
20. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
11:57
21. cl
MONICHI Gigliolla
12:11
22. cl
SUBERCASEAUX Stephanie
13:32
23. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
13:34
24. cr
VARGAS Maria Jose
13:53
25. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
14:35
26. mx
VARELA Erika
14:37
27. cr
CAMACHO Susan
15:15
28. gt
DE LEON Florinda
16:00
29. cr
MARTINEZ Daniela
17:50
30. cl
PAREDES Constanza
20:10
31. cr
NAVARRO Natalia
20:58
32. cr
ROJAS Eunice
22:37
33. cr
ARIAS Gabriela
24:09
34. cr
RAMIREZ Ingrid
30:00
35. cr
SOLANO Mauren
30:01
36. pa
SALCEDO Daniela
30:13
37. cr
SANCHO Hazel
33:52
38. cr
TELLINI Caterina
34:00
39. cr
FERNANDEZ Diana
34:49
40. be
SOLANO Diana
35:07
41. hn
BLANCO Jahzeel
36:57
42. cr
CHAVERRY Sofia
37:26
43. cr
HOWELL Sofia
37:33
44. cr
MORALES Sofia
38:18
45. cr
LOPEZ Laura
39:21
46. cr
ALVARADO Lisbeth
40:09
47. cr
VARGAS Kennia Damaris
43:31
48. cr
ARROYO Yuliana
45:26
49. gt
MORALES Maria
45:40
50. cr
CHEVEZ Jetty
46:14
51. cr
HERRERA Katherine
48:20
52. cr
KIBLER Kristie
49:30
53. cr
CHéVEZ Alyson
51:09
54. cr
HIDALGO Tatiana
54:24
55. hn
GÓMEZ Angie
1:00:46
56. cr
RUIZ Daniela
1:02:23
57. cr
GUERRA Stefanny
1:02:27
58. pa
DUCRUEX Wendy
1:02:49
59. cr
RODRIGUEZ Natalia
1:09:55
60. cr
CARRERA Tania
1:12:29
61. cr
OVIEDO Angie
1:13:07
62. cr
CORTES Cristina
1:14:15
63. pa
VICTORIA GONZÁLEZ Ana
1:17:23
64. cr
SEGURA Maria José
1:19:33
65. pa
CUBILLA Yineth
1:26:55
66. cr
VARGAS Melissa
1:27:21
67. cr
ELIZONDO Dora
1:33:48
68. cr
MONTENEGRO Sharon
1:35:18
69. cr
GONZáLEZ Karla
1:36:01
70. cr
MARCHENA Ana Cristina
1:36:03
71. cr
ULATE Nathalie
1:36:58
72. cr
CARRILLO Lissette
1:42:23
73. cr
CASTILLO Gabriela
1:43:14
74. cr
JIMENEZ Johanna
1:52:58

Mountains Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
00:00:00
2. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
-
5. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
-
6. co
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
-
7. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-

Points Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
00:00:00
2. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. ve
CESAR Jennifer
-
5. co
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
-
6. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-
7. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
-
8. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
-
9. mx
VARELA Erika
-
10. sv
GARCIA Evelyn
-
11. cr
MENA Milagro
-
12. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
13. mx
DEL ROCIO ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra
-
14. ve
DEL VALLE GARCIA Danielys
-
15. co
MONTOYA Katherin
-
16. cr
GUILLéN Edith
-
17. cr
HERRERA Paula
-
18. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
19. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
-
20. co
QUINTERO Yosiana
-
21. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
22. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-

Youth Classification

1. co
MONTOYA Katherin
08:15:34
2. co
QUINTERO Yosiana
0:57
3. co
HERNANDEZ Luisa Daniela
3:20
4. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
4:20
5. co
HERRERA Estefanía
4:42
6. cl
MONICHI Gigliolla
5:03
7. cr
VARGAS Maria Jose
6:45
8. mx
VARELA Erika
7:29
9. cr
SOLANO Mauren
22:53
10. pa
SALCEDO Daniela
23:05
11. cr
VARGAS Kennia Damaris
36:23
12. cr
CHéVEZ Alyson
44:01
13. hn
GÓMEZ Angie
53:38
14. cr
RUIZ Daniela
55:15
15. pa
DUCRUEX Wendy
55:41
16. cr
OVIEDO Angie
1:05:59
17. cr
SEGURA Maria José
1:12:25
18. cr
MARCHENA Ana Cristina
1:28:55
19. cr
ULATE Nathalie
1:29:50
20. cr
JIMENEZ Johanna
1:45:50