Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen

Final Classification

Sunday 12th June (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors Women


General Classification

1. fr
LABOUS Juliette
04:33:37
2. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
0:22
3. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
0:34
4. de
LIPPERT Liane
1:12
5. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
1:13
6. at
PASTEINER Lisa
1:30
7. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
1:31
8. nl
BOOGAARD Maaike
1:41
9. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
1:58
10. nl
DE RUITER Anne
2:17
11. de
RIFFEL Christa
2:18
12. ch
METTRAUX Léna
2:32
13. fr
MUZIC Évita
3:02
14. it
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
3:03
15. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
3:04
16. de
OSTLER Lena
3:23
17. fr
ABGRALL Noemie
3:35
18. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
3:55
19. lu
FABER Claire
4:01
20. fr
GRANADE Dorine
4:04
21. ch
ROY Pauline
4:07
22. de
STEFFEN Hannah
4:19
23. sk
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
4:42
24. ch
KRÄHEMANN Lara
4:59
25. lu
HARSCH Ann-sofie
5:10
26. de
TEUTENBERG Lea
5:29
27. lu
REES Edie Antonia
5:50
28. at
DRUML Corina
5:52
29. no
MATTER Thea Kristine
5:55
30. dk
GUGLIELMI Aline
6:04
31. at
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
6:19
32. de
SCHULZ Tina
6:22
33. ch
WUTHRICH Svenja
6:26
34. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
6:32
35. de
BRAUSSE Franziska
6:43
36. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
7:15
37. fr
LUNDMARK Clara
7:31
38. de
TESCHKE Annika
8:26
39. no
BROLL Silje
8:42
40. de
NEUMANN Laura
9:14
41. lt
RASTAUSKAITE Monika
9:33
42. de
CUNERT Jasmin
10:33
43. se
LUUKONEN Matilda
11:58
44. sk
GLAYZOVA Erika
12:06
45. de
SCHUTZ Eleonora
16:22
46. de
WAWRZINEK Marie
16:53
47. de
RAUSCH Lina
16:58
48. ch
SCHNEEBERGER Elea
16:59
49. de
BOLESTA Christin
18:40
50. de
OLLICK Luise
27:35
51. de
FAILENSCHMID Svenja
30:37
52. de
HOFFMANN Lisa-marie
31:33
53. sk
RABATINOVA Radka
33:03
54. de
SCHULZ Nora
33:07
55. se
SOMSKAR Johanna
34:43
56. de
LUCA Eva
35:07
57. at
VULJAJ Simone
36:07
58. sk
ŠVRCKOVá Barbora
36:43
59. lt
KARASIOVAITE Greta
38:15
60. de
WOLFRAM Vanessa
40:29
61. lt
STEGVILAITE Regina
40:33
62. de
STIEF Romy
45:31
63. at
HUTER Anna
47:10
64. ch
BURI Fabienne
48:07
65. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
50:59
66. de
BOCK Katleen
53:12

Teams Classification

1.
Netherlands
00:44:52
2.
France
13:00:32
3.
Germany
13:02:52
4.
Norway
13:03:41
5.
Switzerland
13:07:37
6.
Austria
13:09:40
7.
Luxembourg
13:11:00
8.
Slovakia
13:45:50
9.
Mixed Nationalteam Sweden-denmark
13:50:11
10.
Lithuania
13:51:02