Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen

Stage 3

: Tailfingen > Tailfingen

Sunday 12th June (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors Women

Distance: 50km


Stage Result

1. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
01:28:07
2. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
3. fr
LABOUS Juliette
-
4. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
-
5. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
0:09
6. at
PASTEINER Lisa
-
7. nl
BOOGAARD Maaike
0:34
8. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
9. nl
DE RUITER Anne
0:36
10. lu
REES Edie Antonia
-
11. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. sk
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
0:38
13. fr
MUZIC Évita
-
14. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
15. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
0:41
16. de
OSTLER Lena
-
17. de
TEUTENBERG Lea
-
18. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
-
19. ch
ROY Pauline
-
20. at
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
0:43
21. ch
METTRAUX Léna
-
22. ch
KRÄHEMANN Lara
-
23. no
MATTER Thea Kristine
0:47
24. lu
FABER Claire
1:11
25. at
DRUML Corina
1:27
26. no
BROLL Silje
-
27. de
NEUMANN Laura
1:29
28. ch
WUTHRICH Svenja
-
29. it
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
1:31
30. de
RAUSCH Lina
1:37
31. ch
SCHNEEBERGER Elea
-
32. dk
GUGLIELMI Aline
-
33. de
TESCHKE Annika
-
34. fr
ABGRALL Noemie
1:47
35. de
STEFFEN Hannah
1:51
36. de
BOLESTA Christin
-
37. lu
HARSCH Ann-sofie
-
38. lt
RASTAUSKAITE Monika
1:53
39. sk
GLAYZOVA Erika
-
40. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
2:15
41. de
OLLICK Luise
2:16
42. se
LUUKONEN Matilda
2:19
43. fr
LUNDMARK Clara
2:30
44. de
BRAUSSE Franziska
-
45. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
-
46. de
SCHULZ Tina
-
47. fr
GRANADE Dorine
2:34
48. de
CUNERT Jasmin
3:06
49. de
WAWRZINEK Marie
3:46
50. de
SCHUTZ Eleonora
5:28
51. sk
RABATINOVA Radka
5:44
52. ch
BURI Fabienne
21:53
53. de
FAILENSCHMID Svenja
-
54. de
HOFFMANN Lisa-marie
-
55. se
SOMSKAR Johanna
-
56. lt
STEGVILAITE Regina
-
57. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
-
58. at
VULJAJ Simone
-
59. de
BOCK Katleen
-
60. de
LUCA Eva
-
61. de
WOLFRAM Vanessa
-
62. sk
ŠVRCKOVá Barbora
-
63. at
HUTER Anna
-
64. lt
KARASIOVAITE Greta
-
65. de
SCHULZ Nora
-
66. de
STIEF Romy
-
DNF. it
PATERNOSTER Letizia
-
DNF. it
TOMASI Laura
-
DNF. de
MESSINGER Michelle
-
DNF. lt
VAICYTE Kotryna
-