Auensteiner - Radsporttage

Final Classification

: Auenstein > Auenstein

Sunday 12th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 82km


General Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
04:45:29
2. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:45
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
2:01
4. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2:33
5. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
2:47
6. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:13
7. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:14
8. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:18
9. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
3:20
10. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:26
11. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
3:29
12. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
3:45
13. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
3:46
14. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
6:39
15. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
6:46
16. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. kr
NA Ahreum
6:52
18. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
6:59
19. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
8:13
20. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
8:15
21. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
8:27
22. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
8:30
23. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
8:31
24. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
8:35
25. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
8:41
26. de
ZANNER Beate
8:43
27. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
8:44
28. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:47
29. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8:55
30. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:02
31. de
RODIECK Wiebke
9:03
32. pl
LACH Marta
9:10
33. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
9:21
34. mn
TUVSHINJARGAL Enkhjargal
12:45
35. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
13:39
36. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
13:40
37. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
14:29
38. de
PAUL Stefanie
19:30
39. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
25:27
40. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
25:29
41. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
25:33
42. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
26:01
43. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
30:32
44. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
31:00
45. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
46. de
PALLER Tatjana
31:02
47. de
KLEIN Theres
31:13
48. de
LORCH Dorothee
31:15
49. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
31:20
50. de
LECHNER Corinna
33:25
51. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
33:42
52. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
33:44
53. de
BRANDAU Elisabeth
34:07
54. dk
HOLST CHRISTEN Tine
34:46
55. se
THELBERG Emmy
34:49
56. de
BERNHARD Bianca
34:56
57. ch
WEISS Sandra
35:13
58. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
45:27
59. nl
LUST Bianca
48:01
60. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
48:29
61. ch
WEISS Martina
48:59
62. de
BECK Luisa
49:01

Mountains Classification

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
5. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
6. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Youth Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
04:48:49
2. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
3:19
3. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
3:26
4. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:53
5. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
5:21
6. de
RODIECK Wiebke
5:43
7. pl
LACH Marta
5:50
8. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
6:01
9. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
11:09
10. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
22:41
11. de
PALLER Tatjana
27:42
12. de
LECHNER Corinna
30:05
13. nl
LUST Bianca
44:41
14. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
45:09

Teams Classification

1.
Orica - AIS
14:24:03
2.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:01
3.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:02
4.
Canyon SRAM Racing
10:58
5.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
12:59
6.
Team BMS BIRN
32:58
7.
Inpa - Bianchi
38:01
8.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
40:01
9.
Team Stuttgart
55:00
10.
Maxx-solar Women
1:05:01
11.
Team Bh Cycling
1:11:57
12.
Sweden
1:15:00
13.
Koga Ladies Protecti
1:20:00