Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2a (ITT) 

Auensteiner - Radsporttage

Stage 1

: Ilsfeld > Auenstein

Saturday 11th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 88km


Stage Result

1. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
02:18:38
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
4. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
0:29
5. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
6. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
7. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. pl
LACH Marta
-
9. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
10. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
11. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
13. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
14. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
15. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
16. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
17. kr
NA Ahreum
-
18. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
19. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
21. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
22. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
23. de
ZANNER Beate
-
24. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
26. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
27. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
28. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
29. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
30. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
31. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
32. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
33. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
34. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
35. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
36. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
37. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
38. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
39. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
40. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
41. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
42. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
43. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
44. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
45. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
46. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
47. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
48. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
49. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
4:54
50. de
KLEIN Theres
6:00
51. mn
TUVSHINJARGAL Enkhjargal
-
52. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
53. de
PAUL Stefanie
-
54. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
55. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
56. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
57. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
58. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
59. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
60. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
61. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
62. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
63. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
64. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
9:04
65. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
66. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
67. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
68. de
BRANDAU Elisabeth
-
69. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
70. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
-
71. ch
WEISS Martina
-
72. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
73. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
74. nl
LUST Bianca
-
75. de
BECK Luisa
-
76. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
77. se
THELBERG Emmy
-
78. de
BANZER Franziska
-
79. dk
HOLST CHRISTEN Tine
-
80. ch
BRUHWILER Larissa
-
81. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
82. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
83. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. za
PETERSON Brittany
-
DNF. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
DNF. de
RODIECK Inga
-
DNF. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
DNF. us
FOX Samantha
-
DNF. de
WOTSCH Melanie
-
DNF. de
REBMANN Jasmin
-
DNF. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
DNF. de
DIETMAN Carola
-
DNF. de
WERNER Sabine
-
DNF. de
WEG Paula
-
DNF. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
DNF. de
KLOTZ Sandra
-
DNF. de
PETERS Johanna
-
DNF. de
KOHLMEYER Kim Johan
-
DNF. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
DNF. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. de
KATTINGER Julian
-
DNF. dk
RATHMANN Maxie
-
DNF. de
ANSTRUTHER Yasmin
-
DNF. de
SCHARBACH Sarah
-
DNF. de
EBERT Michaela
-
DNF. de
DREIER Josefine
-
DNF. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
DNF. de
LUDWIG Sonja
-
DNF. de
WOHLFAHRT Annika
-
DNF. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
-
DNF. cz
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
-
DNF. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
-
DNF. cz
VORACOVA Nada
-
DNF. ch
BARHOUMI Zina
-
DNF. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
DNF. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. se
BERLIN Malin
-
DNF. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
-
DNF. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
-
DNF. at
AMANN Melanie
-
DNF. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
DNF. nl
SOET Aafke
-
DNF. nl
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
-
DNF. eg
EBTISAM Zayed Ahmed
-
DNF. rw
GIRUBUNTU Jeanne d'Arc
-
DNF. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
-
DNF. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
-
DNF. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
DNF. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
DNF. se
HELAMB Hanna
-

General Classification

1. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
02:18:38
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
4. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
0:29
5. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
6. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
7. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. pl
LACH Marta
-
9. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
10. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
11. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
13. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
14. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
15. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
16. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
17. kr
NA Ahreum
-
18. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
19. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
21. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
22. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
23. de
ZANNER Beate
-
24. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
26. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
27. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
28. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
29. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
30. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
31. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
32. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
33. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
34. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
35. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
36. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
37. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
38. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
39. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
40. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
41. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
42. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
43. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
44. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
45. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
46. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
47. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
48. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
49. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
4:54
50. de
KLEIN Theres
6:00
51. mn
TUVSHINJARGAL Enkhjargal
-
52. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
53. de
PAUL Stefanie
-
54. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
55. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
56. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
57. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
58. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
59. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
60. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
61. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
62. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
63. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
64. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
9:04
65. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
66. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
67. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
68. de
BRANDAU Elisabeth
-
69. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
70. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
-
71. ch
WEISS Martina
-
72. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
73. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
74. nl
LUST Bianca
-
75. de
BECK Luisa
-
76. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
77. se
THELBERG Emmy
-
78. de
BANZER Franziska
-
79. dk
HOLST CHRISTEN Tine
-
80. ch
BRUHWILER Larissa
-
81. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
82. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
83. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-

Mountains Classification

1. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
00:00:00
2. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
6. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
LACH Marta
02:19:07
2. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
3. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
5. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
7. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
8. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
9. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
10. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
11. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
12. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
13. de
PALLER Tatjana
5:31
14. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
15. de
LECHNER Corinna
8:35
16. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
18. nl
LUST Bianca
-
19. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
20. de
BANZER Franziska
-

Teams Classification

1.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
06:56:52
2.
Orica - AIS
-
3.
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:29
5.
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6.
Lensworld - Zannata
-
7.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8.
Alé Cipollini
-
9.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
10.
Team BMS BIRN
9:04
11.
Maxx-solar Women
14:35
12.
Netherlands
-
13.
Team Stuttgart
-
14.
Sweden
-
15.
Team Bh Cycling
-
16.
Koga Ladies Protecti
-