Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2a (ITT) 

Auensteiner - Radsporttage

Stage 2a (ITT)

: Auenstein > Auenstein

Sunday 12th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 7km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
00:10:26
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:07
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:13
4. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
0:32
5. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:36
6. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:38
7. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:43
8. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:44
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
0:46
10. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
11. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:48
12. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:50
13. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
14. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
0:51
15. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:53
16. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
0:54
17. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:56
18. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
0:58
19. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
20. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
0:59
22. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
1:03
23. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
1:04
24. kr
NA Ahreum
-
25. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:05
26. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. de
ZANNER Beate
1:06
28. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
1:07
29. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:10
30. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
1:11
31. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:15
32. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
1:16
33. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
34. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:18
35. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
36. nl
LUST Bianca
1:22
37. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:23
38. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
1:25
39. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
40. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
41. de
RODIECK Wiebke
1:26
42. mn
TUVSHINJARGAL Enkhjargal
-
43. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
1:27
44. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
45. de
BRANDAU Elisabeth
1:28
46. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:29
47. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
48. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
49. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
1:30
50. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
1:33
51. pl
LACH Marta
-
52. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
-
53. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:34
54. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
55. de
KLEIN Theres
1:38
56. de
LORCH Dorothee
1:40
57. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
58. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:42
59. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:44
60. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
1:45
61. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:47
62. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
63. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
1:48
64. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
1:50
65. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
66. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
67. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
68. de
PAUL Stefanie
1:51
69. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
1:52
70. de
BANZER Franziska
1:53
71. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
1:57
72. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
73. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
2:02
74. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:03
75. dk
HOLST CHRISTEN Tine
2:07
76. se
THELBERG Emmy
2:10
77. de
BERNHARD Bianca
2:17
78. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:19
79. ch
WEISS Martina
2:20
80. de
BECK Luisa
2:22
81. ch
BRUHWILER Larissa
2:26
82. ch
WEISS Sandra
2:34
DNS. de
BüCHLER Elena
-

General Classification

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
02:29:04
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:07
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:13
4. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
1:01
5. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:05
6. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:07
7. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:12
8. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:13
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
1:15
10. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:17
11. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:19
12. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
13. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:20
14. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
1:22
15. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
1:23
16. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:25
17. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
1:27
18. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
20. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
1:28
21. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
1:33
22. kr
NA Ahreum
-
23. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:34
24. de
ZANNER Beate
1:35
25. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
1:36
26. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:39
27. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
1:40
28. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:44
29. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
1:45
30. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
31. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:47
32. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
33. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:52
34. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:54
35. de
RODIECK Wiebke
1:55
36. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
1:56
37. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:58
38. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
39. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
1:59
40. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
2:02
41. pl
LACH Marta
-
42. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
2:09
43. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:13
44. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:16
45. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
2:19
46. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
2:26
47. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
2:31
48. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:48
49. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
6:57
50. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
7:25
51. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
52. mn
TUVSHINJARGAL Enkhjargal
7:26
53. de
PALLER Tatjana
7:27
54. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
7:29
55. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7:34
56. de
KLEIN Theres
7:38
57. de
LORCH Dorothee
7:40
58. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
7:42
59. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
7:45
60. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
7:47
61. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
7:50
62. de
PAUL Stefanie
7:51
63. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
7:52
64. de
LECHNER Corinna
9:50
65. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
10:07
66. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
10:09
67. nl
LUST Bianca
10:26
68. de
BRANDAU Elisabeth
10:32
69. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
10:37
70. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:38
71. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
10:52
72. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
10:54
73. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
74. de
BANZER Franziska
10:57
75. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
11:01
76. dk
HOLST CHRISTEN Tine
11:11
77. se
THELBERG Emmy
11:14
78. de
BERNHARD Bianca
11:21
79. ch
WEISS Martina
11:24
80. de
BECK Luisa
11:26
81. ch
BRUHWILER Larissa
11:30
82. ch
WEISS Sandra
11:38

Youth Classification

1. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
02:30:09
2. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
0:14
3. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
0:15
4. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
0:22
5. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
0:28
6. de
RODIECK Wiebke
0:50
7. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
0:51
8. pl
LACH Marta
0:57
9. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:04
10. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:08
11. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
1:21
12. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:43
13. de
PALLER Tatjana
6:22
14. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:29
15. de
LECHNER Corinna
8:45
16. nl
LUST Bianca
9:21
17. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:33
18. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
9:49
19. de
BANZER Franziska
9:52
20. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
9:56

Teams Classification

1.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
07:29:31
2.
Orica - AIS
0:10
3.
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:40
4.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:45
5.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:18
6.
Lensworld - Zannata
2:33
7.
Alé Cipollini
3:17
8.
Inpa - Bianchi
3:28
9.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
3:34
10.
Team BMS BIRN
10:52
11.
Maxx-solar Women
16:44
12.
Koga Ladies Protecti
17:29
13.
Netherlands
17:47
14.
Sweden
18:02
15.
Team Stuttgart
18:26
16.
Team Bh Cycling
18:28