Go to:  Prologue 

Boucles de la Mayenne

Prologue

: Laval > Laval

Thursday 2nd June (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 4.5km


Stage Result

1. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
00:05:45
2. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
0:05
3. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
0:10
4. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
5. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
6. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
0:11
7. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:13
8. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
9. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:14
10. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
11. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
12. nl
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BKCP - Corendon
-
13. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:15
14. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
15. dk
WURTZ SCHMITZ Mads
Team Trefor
-
16. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:16
17. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
18. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
19. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
20. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-

General Classification

1. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
00:05:45
2. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
0:05
3. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
0:10
4. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
5. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
6. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
0:11
7. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:13
8. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
9. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:14
10. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
11. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
12. nl
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BKCP - Corendon
-
13. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:15
14. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
15. dk
WURTZ SCHMITZ Mads
Team Trefor
-
16. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:16
17. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
18. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
19. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
20. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-

Points Classification

1. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
00:00:00
2. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
3. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
-
4. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
5. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
6. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
7. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
8. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
9. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
10. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
00:05:55
2. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
0:01
3. nl
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BKCP - Corendon
0:04
4. dk
WURTZ SCHMITZ Mads
Team Trefor
0:05
5. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:06
6. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:09
7. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
8. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:16
9. au
LOWNDES Jason
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:17
10. nl
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
Rabobank Development Team
0:21
11. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
Team Trefor
0:23
12. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
13. dk
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
Team Trefor
0:25
14. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:28
15. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:32
16. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
17. de
WEINZHEIMER Richard
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
18. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
0:35
19. be
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BKCP - Corendon
0:36
20. nl
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
Rabobank Development Team
0:43

Teams Classification

1.
Direct Energie
00:17:35
2.
FDJ
0:15
3.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:22
4.
Rabobank Development Team
0:24
5.
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:25
6.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:33
7.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:35
8.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:36
9.
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:39
10.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
11.
BKCP - Corendon
0:43
12.
An Post - Chain Reaction
0:49
13.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:54
14.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
0:55
15.
Team Trefor
1:01
16.
HP BTP - Auber93
-
17.
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:02
18.
Team Roth
1:09
19.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:11
20.
Team Vorarlberg
1:13
21.
Gazprom-RusVelo
-