Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

Stage 2

: Koluszki > Kutno

Thursday 30th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 99.6km


Stage Result

1. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
02:13:03
2. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
3. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
4. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
5. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
6. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-
7. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
8. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
-
9. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
-
10. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
11. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Dare 2B
-
12. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
13. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-
14. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Whirlpool Author
-
15. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
Kolss BDC Team
-
16. cz
BOUBAL Martin
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
17. lt
MANIUSIS Martynas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
18. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
19. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
-
20. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-

General Classification

1. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
06:26:59
2. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:11
3. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
4. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
0:13
5. pl
DETKO Artur
Dare 2B
0:15
6. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-
7. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
8. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
9. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
10. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
0:16
11. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Dare 2B
-
12. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
0:17
13. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
-
14. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
15. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
16. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Whirlpool Author
-
17. cz
BOUBAL Martin
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
18. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
-
19. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-
20. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Dare 2B
-

Mountains Classification

1. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Whirlpool Author
00:00:00
2. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
3. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-
4. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-

Points Classification

1. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
3. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
4. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
5. pl
FRANCZAK Wojciech
-
6. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
7. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
8. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-
9. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
-
10. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
-
11. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
12. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
13. pl
KOLAKOWSKI Dariusz
-
14. pl
BERNAS Pawel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
15. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-
16. pl
DETKO Artur
Dare 2B
-
17. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
18. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
19. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
20. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
-

Youth Classification

1. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
06:27:10
2. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
0:04
3. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
0:06
4. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
5. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
-
6. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
7. cz
KALOJIROS Tomas
Ac Sparta Praha
-
8. pl
KIETLINSKI Wojciech
-
9. cz
KUKRLE Michael
Whirlpool Author
-
10. pl
KONWA Piotr
-
11. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
Klein Constantia
-
12. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
13. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
Klein Constantia
-
14. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
-
15. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
1:04
16. be
CASTRIQUE Jonas
Lotto - Soudal U23
1:06
17. be
HERMANS Steff
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
18. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
19. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alex
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
20. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-

Teams Classification

1.
Whirlpool Author
19:21:48
2.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
3.
Domin Sport
-
4.
Kolss BDC Team
-
5.
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
6.
Klein Constantia
-
7.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8.
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
1:00
9.
Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow
-
10.
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
11.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
12.
Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
-
13.
Belarus
-
14.
Ac Sparta Praha
-
15.
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
2:00
16.
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
17.
Krismar Big Silvant
-
18.
Lotto Soudal
-
19.
Minsk Cycling Club
-
20.
De Rosa Rybnik
3:54
21.
Voster Cycling Team
5:56
22.
Jbg-2
6:22