Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Criterium du Dauphiné

Stage 4

: Tain l'Hermitage > Belley

Thursday 9th June (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 176km


Stage Result

1. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
04:39:26
2. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
5. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
6. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
8. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
9. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
10. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
11. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
12. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
13. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
14. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
15. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
17. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
18. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
19. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
IAM Cycling
-
20. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
21. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
22. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
0:07
23. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
24. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
0:09
25. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
26. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
27. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
28. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
29. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff
-
30. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
31. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
32. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
33. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
34. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
35. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
-
36. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
37. au
HAAS Nathan
Dimension Data
-
38. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
39. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
40. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
41. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
43. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
44. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
45. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
46. us
HOWES Alex
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
47. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
48. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
49. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
50. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
51. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
52. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
53. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
54. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
55. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
56. fr
SICARD Romain
Direct Energie
-
57. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
58. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
59. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
60. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
61. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
62. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
63. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
64. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
-
65. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
66. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
67. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
68. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
69. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
70. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Direct Energie
-
71. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
72. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
-
73. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
74. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
75. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
76. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
-
77. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
-
78. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
-
79. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
80. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
81. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
82. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
83. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
84. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
85. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
0:31
86. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
0:33
87. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
88. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
89. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
90. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
-
91. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
92. us
KING Benjamin
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
93. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
-
94. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
95. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
96. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
-
97. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:40
98. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
99. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
-
100. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
101. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
102. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
103. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
104. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
105. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
106. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
0:45
107. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
-
108. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
109. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
110. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
111. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
112. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
113. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:50
114. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
115. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
116. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
117. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:52
118. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
119. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
120. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
0:57
121. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
122. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
1:05
123. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:10
124. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
125. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
1:12
126. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
127. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
128. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:20
129. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
130. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
1:24
131. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
132. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
133. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
134. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
1:30
135. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:36
136. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
137. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
1:43
138. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
139. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
1:45
140. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
141. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:20
142. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:22
143. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
2:24
144. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
2:43
145. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
2:44
146. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
2:46
147. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
148. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:52
149. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:01
150. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
3:17
151. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
3:24
152. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
153. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
154. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
155. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
156. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:09
157. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:33
158. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
3:59
159. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
4:35
160. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
161. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
162. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
163. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
164. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
4:39
165. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Movistar Team
-
166. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
167. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
4:42
168. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:54
169. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:09
170. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
4:54
171. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
8:58
DNS. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-

General Classification

1. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff
17:52:45
2. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
0:04
3. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
0:06
4. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
0:09
5. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
0:12
6. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
0:27
7. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
0:31
8. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
0:35
9. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:43
10. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
0:48
11. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
0:49
12. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
0:52
13. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
14. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
0:54
15. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
1:02
16. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
17. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
1:03
18. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
19. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
1:04
21. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:06
23. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
1:08
24. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
1:11
25. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
1:12
26. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
1:14
27. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
1:15
28. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
1:18
29. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
1:20
30. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
1:23
31. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
32. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
1:32
33. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
1:35
34. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
1:36
35. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:38
36. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
1:39
37. fr
SICARD Romain
Direct Energie
1:41
38. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:42
39. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Direct Energie
1:54
40. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
41. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
1:55
42. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
1:59
43. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
2:02
44. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
2:07
45. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
2:09
46. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:14
47. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
2:22
48. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
2:32
49. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
2:36
50. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
-
51. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
2:41
52. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
53. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
3:02
54. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
3:14
55. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
56. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
3:30
57. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
3:45
58. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
4:17
59. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
4:18
60. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
4:36
61. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
4:54
62. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
5:41
63. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
6:17
64. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
6:25
65. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
6:28
66. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
6:36
67. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
6:54
68. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:26
69. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
8:02
70. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
8:40
71. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
9:13
72. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
9:24
73. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
9:52
74. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
10:07
75. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
76. au
HAAS Nathan
Dimension Data
10:40
77. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
10:51
78. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
11:13
79. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
11:26
80. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
11:37
81. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
11:40
82. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
11:53
83. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
12:00
84. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
12:39
85. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
12:45
86. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
12:57
87. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
13:28
88. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
13:42
89. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
14:14
90. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
14:53
91. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
15:16
92. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
15:22
93. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
15:44
94. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
15:48
95. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
17:08
96. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17:33
97. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
17:37
98. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
17:56
99. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
17:57
100. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
18:05
101. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
18:39
102. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
18:44
103. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
19:05
104. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Movistar Team
19:38
105. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
19:50
106. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
19:58
107. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
20:00
108. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
20:36
109. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
20:47
110. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
21:09
111. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
21:20
112. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
21:35
113. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
21:36
114. us
KING Benjamin
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
21:37
115. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
21:42
116. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
21:44
117. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
22:22
118. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
22:25
119. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
22:26
120. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
22:30
121. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
23:28
122. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23:56
123. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
24:09
124. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
125. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
24:12
126. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24:13
127. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
24:21
128. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
24:34
129. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
24:49
130. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
IAM Cycling
24:52
131. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
132. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
25:35
133. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
26:16
134. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26:41
135. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
26:44
136. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
26:46
137. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
26:59
138. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
27:08
139. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
27:16
140. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
27:21
141. us
HOWES Alex
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
27:30
142. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
27:34
143. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
28:25
144. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
28:37
145. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
28:51
146. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
29:00
147. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
29:02
148. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
29:03
149. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
29:18
150. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
29:42
151. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
30:09
152. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
30:11
153. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
33:19
154. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
155. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
33:50
156. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
34:28
157. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
34:34
158. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
34:49
159. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
34:59
160. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
35:27
161. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
35:42
162. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
35:49
163. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
36:15
164. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
36:36
165. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
36:40
166. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
37:18
167. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
40:05
168. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
40:20
169. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
41:44
170. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
45:04
171. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
53:46

Mountains Classification

1. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff
00:00:00
2. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
3. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
4. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
5. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
6. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
7. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
8. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
9. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
10. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
11. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
12. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
13. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
14. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
15. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
16. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
17. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
18. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
19. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
20. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
21. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Direct Energie
-
22. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
23. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-

Points Classification

1. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
00:00:00
2. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
3. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
4. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
5. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
6. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
7. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
8. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
9. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
10. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
11. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
12. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff
-
13. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
15. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
16. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
17. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
18. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
19. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
20. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
21. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
22. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
IAM Cycling
-
23. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
24. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Direct Energie
-
25. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
26. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
-
27. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
28. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
29. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
-
30. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
31. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
32. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
33. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
35. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
36. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
17:52:54
2. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
0:22
3. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
0:43
4. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
0:45
5. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
1:09
6. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
1:27
7. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:29
8. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
1:30
9. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
2:32
10. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
3:21
11. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
4:27
12. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
6:19
13. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
9:43
14. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
14:05
15. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
14:44
16. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
15:07
17. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
15:13
18. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
15:39
19. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
17:47
20. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
18:30
21. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
18:56
22. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Movistar Team
19:29
23. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
19:49
24. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
21:35
25. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
22:16
26. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
24:40
27. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
IAM Cycling
24:43
28. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
26:59
29. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
28:53
30. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
28:54
31. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
30:02
32. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
33:10
33. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
33:41
34. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
34:19
35. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
34:50
36. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
35:40
37. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
36:06
38. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
36:31

Teams Classification

1.
Team Sky
53:39:38
2.
BMC Racing Team
0:23
3.
Astana Pro Team
1:31
4.
Etixx - Quick Step
1:45
5.
Movistar Team
1:52
6.
Dimension Data
1:59
7.
FDJ
2:05
8.
Lotto Soudal
2:23
9.
AG2R La Mondiale
2:25
10.
Bora-Argon 18
2:47
11.
Lampre - Merida
3:12
12.
Direct Energie
4:27
13.
Team Katusha
5:04
14.
Tinkoff
5:07
15.
IAM Cycling
5:41
16.
Orica GreenEDGE
7:20
17.
Trek - Segafredo
8:37
18.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:46
19.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
12:26
20.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
23:01
21.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
44:41
22.
Team Giant - Alpecin
46:08