Flanders Diamond Tour

: Nijlen > Nijlen

Sunday 12th June (2016)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 131.1km

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
03:07:48
2. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
4. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
5. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
10. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
-
11. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
12. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
13. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
-
14. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
15. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
16. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
17. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
18. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
19. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
WV De Jonge Renner
-
20. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
21. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
22. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
23. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
24. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
25. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
26. nl
HUINEN Anne
Swaboladies Nl
-
27. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
29. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
30. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
31. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
32. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
33. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
34. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
35. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
36. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
37. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
-
38. be
VAN LOY Ellen
Belgium
-
39. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
40. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
WV De Jonge Renner
-
41. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
Swaboladies Nl
-
42. nl
WILDEMAN Jet
WV De Jonge Renner
-
43. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
44. be
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
WV De Jonge Renner
-
45. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
46. il
BASH Paz
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
47. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
48. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
49. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
Belgium
-
50. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
51. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
52. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
53. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
54. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
Isorex Cycling Team
-
55. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
-
56. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
57. be
MAES Shana
Belgium
-
58. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
-
59. au
KINNEALY Erin
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
60. be
LODEWYKS Steffi
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
61. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
62. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
63. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
64. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
Swaboladies Nl
-
65. nl
MOONEN Puck
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
66. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
67. be
DEBBOUDT Evelien
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
68. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Belgium
-
69. nl
FERON Senna
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
70. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
71. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
72. nl
KUIPER Jitske
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
73. gb
HARRIS Nikki
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
74. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
75. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
76. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
77. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
78. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
79. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
80. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
81. be
CANT Sanne
Belgium
-
82. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
0:27
83. be
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
0:36
84. be
DOCX Mieke
Jos Feron Lady Force
0:50
85. be
VAN GEYT Laura
De Sprinters Malderen
1:07
86. be
STERCKX Katleen
De Sprinters Malderen
1:09
87. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
1:15
DNF. nl
VENGE Wendy
Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
-
DNF. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. de
HESSLING Melanie
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
DNF. au
HOWARD Kirsten
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
DNF. be
ROES Maxime
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
DNF. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
DNF. be
LEEMAN Mieke
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VAN BELLINGHEN Emilie
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
PETIT Lana
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
ACCOE Joyce
Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
-
DNF. be
WITTOCK Nancy
Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
-
DNF. be
VAN DE VOORDE Isabel
Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
Swaboladies Nl
-
DNF. nl
DE GOEJE Hanneke
Swaboladies Nl
-
DNF. nl
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
Swaboladies Nl
-
DNF. be
VERMEIRE Lisa
De Sprinters Malderen
-
DNF. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
Team Wnt
-
DNF. gb
BURMAN Sam
Team Wnt
-
DNF. gb
CLARKE Corrine
Team Wnt
-
DNF. be
LODEWYKS Dana
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. nl
VERSTRATEN Daniëlla
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNS. nl
STOELWINDER Anneloes
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNS. nl
STEGINK Ymke
WV De Jonge Renner
-