Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol

Final Classification

Sunday 19th June (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:11:05
2. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:36
3. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:56
4. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:00
5. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:17
6. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:39
7. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:43
8. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:03
9. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
5:04
10. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Netherlands
5:26
11. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
12. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Netherlands
-
13. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
5:34
14. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
5:56
15. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
6:18
16. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
7:00
17. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
7:01
18. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7:06
19. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
7:24
20. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
7:51
21. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
22. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
8:10
23. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:13
24. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
8:37
25. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
8:40
26. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:48
27. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
8:55
28. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
9:10
29. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
10:11
30. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
10:31
31. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
10:58
32. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12:02
33. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
14:09
34. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
14:49
35. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
16:50
36. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
17:08
37. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Netherlands
20:44
38. nl
DE JONG Demi
Netherlands
21:06
39. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
21:12
40. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
21:32
41. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
21:37
42. at
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia
Austria
22:58
43. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
23:32
44. at
RIJKES Sarah
Austria
23:38
45. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
24:45
46. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
25:34
47. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
27:08
48. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
28:31
49. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
29:53
50. at
WINDISCH Veronika
Austria
30:49
51. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
30:51
52. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
32:18
53. at
ENAL Annina
Austria
32:28
54. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
33:59
55. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34:05
56. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
57. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
58. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
34:43

Mountains Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
3. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
5. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-

Points Classification

1. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Netherlands
-
4. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
7. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
9. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
12. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
13. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
14. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
15. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
16. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
17. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
18. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
19. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
20. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
21. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Netherlands
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:11:05
2. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:03
3. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Netherlands
5:26
4. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
5. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
6:18
6. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
7:51
7. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
8:10
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
8:55
9. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
9:10
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
10:58
11. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12:02
12. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
14:49
13. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
16:50
14. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Netherlands
20:44
15. nl
DE JONG Demi
Netherlands
21:06
16. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
21:32
17. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
23:32
18. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
24:45
19. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
28:31
20. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
29:53
21. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
30:51
22. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
32:18
23. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
33:59
24. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34:05
25. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
26. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
15:03:31
2.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:17
3.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:43
4.
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:48
5.
Inpa - Bianchi
11:17
6.
Netherlands
15:45
7.
Lensworld - Zannata
20:33
8.
Servetto Footon
24:28
9.
BTC City Ljubljana
34:46
10.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
42:11
11.
Austria
1:06:15