GP du canton d'Argovie

: Leuggern > Leuggern

Thursday 9th June (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 188.7km

1. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
04:08:38
2. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
3. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
4. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
5. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
6. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
7. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
8. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
9. be
BILLE Gaetan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
10. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
11. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
12. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
-
13. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
14. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
15. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
16. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
17. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
18. ch
MüLLER Patrick
Switzerland
-
19. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Orica GreenEDGE
-
20. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
21. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
22. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
23. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
24. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
25. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
26. ch
THIèRY Cyrille
Switzerland
-
27. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
28. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
29. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
30. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
31. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
32. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
33. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
34. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
Team Vorarlberg
-
35. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
36. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
37. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
-
38. ch
REUTIMANN Mathias
Switzerland
-
39. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
40. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
-
41. ch
SCHURTER Nino
Switzerland
-
42. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
44. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
45. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
46. ch
FRANKINY Kilian
Switzerland
-
47. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
48. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:13
49. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:15
50. ch
PELLAUD Simon
IAM Cycling
0:19
51. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
0:24
52. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
-
53. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
0:27
54. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:30
55. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:57
56. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
57. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
58. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
1:35
59. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:48
60. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
61. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
62. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
63. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
64. us
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
-
65. it
VIGANO Davide
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
66. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
67. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
-
68. ch
SCHIR Théry
Switzerland
-
69. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
70. be
DRON Boris
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
71. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
72. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
3:49
73. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5:19
74. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
6:35
75. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
6:56
76. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
77. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
78. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Team Roth
-
79. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
-
80. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
81. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
82. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
83. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
-
84. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
85. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
86. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
87. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
12:48
88. ch
WINTER Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
89. ch
FLUCKIGER Lukas
Switzerland
-
90. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
-
91. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
92. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ch
PASCHE Frank
Team Roth
-
DNF. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
-
DNF. ch
JAUN Lukas
Team Roth
-
DNF. no
STRAND GALTA Fredrik
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. ee
LAAS Martin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. at
JäGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
-
DNF. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
DNF. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. ch
KOHLER Martin
Team Roth
-
DNF. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. at
KUCHER Michael
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. es
ZURITA Francesc
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ch
GÜLLER Timo
Switzerland
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-