Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay

Final Classification

Sunday 12th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ca
ROTH Ryan
Silber Pro Cycling
12:52:54
2. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
0:06
3. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
0:10
4. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
0:38
5. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
0:47
6. ca
DAL-CIN Matteo
Silber Pro Cycling
0:52
7. us
BERRY Joshua
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
8. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
0:54
9. ca
NAUD Pierrick
Rally Cycling
1:03
10. ca
MASBOURIAN Nicolas
Silber Pro Cycling
5:55
11. na
CRAVEN Dan
Cycling Academy Team
6:17
12. ca
WALSH Edward
7:29
13. ch
RUDAZ Manuel
7:46
14. us
LIVERMON Travis
Astellas Cycling Team
7:50
15. ca
CARTIER Alexis
Garneau - Québecor
8:00
16. ca
DROUIN David
8:06
17. ca
ST-JOHN Derrick
-
18. us
TANKERSLEY Nolan
Lupus Racing Team
8:17
19. us
WILLSEY Cooper
-
20. gb
GARDNER Dan
Astellas Cycling Team
8:32

Mountains Classification

1. us
LEWIS Bryan
Lupus Racing Team
00:00:00
2. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
-
3. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
4. ca
PICCOLI James
-
5. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
-
6. mx
LEMUS Luis
Cycling Academy Team
-
7. au
RICE Michael
Garneau - Québecor
-
8. ca
MASBOURIAN Nicolas
Silber Pro Cycling
-
9. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
Garneau - Québecor
-
10. us
WHITE Curtis
Rally Cycling
-
11. ca
DAL-CIN Matteo
Silber Pro Cycling
-
12. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
13. ca
O BRIEN Conor
-
14. us
BERRY Joshua
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-

Points Classification

1. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
00:00:00
2. ca
ROTH Ryan
Silber Pro Cycling
-
3. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
-
4. us
LEWIS Bryan
Lupus Racing Team
-
5. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Lupus Racing Team
-
6. ca
CARTIER Alexis
Garneau - Québecor
-
7. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
-
8. us
RATHE Jacob
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
9. na
CRAVEN Dan
Cycling Academy Team
-
10. ca
NAUD Pierrick
Rally Cycling
-
11. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
12. us
YOUNG Eric
Rally Cycling
-
13. us
LIVERMON Travis
Astellas Cycling Team
-
14. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
Garneau - Québecor
-
15. ca
WALSH Edward
-
16. us
BEYER Chad
Lupus Racing Team
-
17. us
KLINE Shane
Rally Cycling
-
18. ca
DAL-CIN Matteo
Silber Pro Cycling
-
19. us
BERRY Joshua
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
20. ca
PICCOLI James
-

Youth Classification

1. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
12:53:00
2. ca
MASBOURIAN Nicolas
Silber Pro Cycling
5:49
3. ca
WALSH Edward
7:23
4. ch
RUDAZ Manuel
7:40
5. ca
DROUIN David
8:00
6. us
TANKERSLEY Nolan
Lupus Racing Team
8:11
7. us
WILLSEY Cooper
-
8. gb
GARDNER Dan
Astellas Cycling Team
8:26
9. us
MAUCH Justin
11:42
10. us
WIGGINS Kai
12:58
11. au
RICE Michael
Garneau - Québecor
15:11
12. us
WHITE Curtis
Rally Cycling
18:14
13. ca
GERVAIS Laurent
23:57
14. ca
GEE Derek
36:18
15. ch
BOSSENS Julien
37:29
16. ca
DUCHARME Nicolas
38:56

Teams Classification

1.
Rally Cycling
11:04:47
2.
Silber Pro Cycling
0:01
3.
Lupus Racing Team
0:14
4.
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
0:25
5.
Ride With Rendall
0:34
6.
Garneau - Québecor
0:40
7.
Astellas Cycling Team
2:02
8.
Cycling Academy Team
2:06
9.
Team Humard Velo Passion
9:35
10.
TRJ Telekom
19:09