National Championships Norway - Road Race

: Bodø > Bodø

Sunday 26th June (2016)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 189km

1. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
04:22:36
2. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:04
3. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
4. no
HOLST ENGER Sondre
IAM Cycling
-
5. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:05
6. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:06
7. no
KORSAETH Truls Engen
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
8. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:14
9. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
10. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:23
11. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
0:25
12. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:26
13. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:36
14. no
WESTGAARD Kristoffer
-
15. no
BLÅLID Marius
-
16. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
17. no
KøRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:37
18. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
19. no
LøVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
-
20. no
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
0:38
21. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:44
22. no
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:45
23. no
SKJøSTAD LUNKE Sindre
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
24. no
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:46
25. no
JENSEN Christer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
26. no
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
-
27. no
SPIKSETH Elias Angell
-
28. no
JORDE Ola
-
29. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
30. no
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
1:28
31. no
ØVERLAND Bjørnar
Team FixIT.no
1:29
32. no
TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel
Team Bliz-Merida
1:33
33. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
1:59
34. no
SYLTA Marius
-
35. no
WESTGAARD Marius Ylven
-
36. no
KULSETH Kristian
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
2:00
37. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker - Byggtorget
3:07
38. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
3:08
39. no
TILLER Rasmus
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
3:09
40. no
WAERSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
41. no
FOSS Tobias
-
42. no
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
43. no
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
4:58
44. no
STERK-HANSEN Alexander
5:01
45. no
SVERRE DYNGELAND Vik
5:02
46. no
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVæR Sindre
-
47. no
FJELDAVLIE Jørn
5:03
48. no
ESKELAND Per
-
49. no
SUNDSTROM Erlend
-
50. no
AASHEIM Aksel
5:04
51. no
NESSET Sigurd
5:06
52. no
NESS HAAVE Marius
-
53. no
AMUNDRUD Kjetil
-
54. no
HALVORSEN Eirik
-
55. no
ORSET Jonas
-
56. no
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai
Team Bliz-Merida
-
57. no
SLEEN Torjus
5:07
58. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
59. no
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
5:12
60. no
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
-
61. no
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
5:13
62. no
NILSEN Age Ljostad
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
63. no
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
64. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
65. no
KLOKKEHAUG Jon Andreas
7:00
66. no
ELLINGSEN Jonas
12:20
DNF. no
MOE Dag Julius
-
DNF. no
GRAVAS Anders
-
DNF. no
RINDEN Erlend
-
DNF. no
HENRIKSEN Bernt Andreas
-
DNF. no
GYTTRUP Even
-
DNF. no
JOHNSON Bjorn Anders
-
DNF. no
STRAND GALTA Fredrik
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. no
WILMANN Frederik
ColoQuick CULT
-
DNF. no
BLIKRA Erlend
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNF. no
MINGE Andreas
-
DNF. no
DØRUM Anders Minde
-
DNF. no
LILLEVIK Anders
-
DNF. no
VERSTAD Anders Boine
-
DNF. no
KJERSTAD Nikolay
-
DNF. no
RINGKILEN Lasse
-
DNF. no
MACHA Robert
-
DNF. no
VANGSNES Even
-
DNF. no
HERMANDSEN Herman
-
DNF. no
ÅSBJøRN HAUGE Jon
-
DNF. no
ODDLI Anders
-
DNF. no
MONSEN Johan
-
DNF. no
ROSTE OMDAHL Martin
-
DNF. no
GERRITSEN Stijn
-
DNF. no
SANDNES Andreas Leander
-
DNF. no
REGE Even
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNF. no
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
DNF. no
KARLSEN Hans Einar
-
DNF. no
ENGEBRETSEN Frederik
-
DNF. no
LUNDGREEN Alexander Moe
-
DNF. no
PJAKA Christian
-
DNF. no
GILJE Tor Arne
-
DNF. no
HARVEY Andreas Leander
-
DNF. no
INGEBRETSEN Thomas
-
DNF. no
HANSEN Jonas Boye
-
DNF. no
TANDREVOLD Halvor
-
DNF. no
JARSTOE Jo Henrik
-
DNF. no
KVINGEDAL Hans-arne
-
DNF. no
JOSTEN Eirik
-
DNF. no
SKJOLD Mathias
-
DNF. no
TRAEEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-
DNF. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
NILSEN Bjarne
-
DNF. no
SKJELBRED Aleksander
-
DNF. no
JOHANSEN Jorgen
-
DNF. no
MAGNUSSEN Bjorge
-
DNF. no
KLEPPE Torleif
-
DNF. no
HAUGSVAER Håvard
-
DNF. no
SKOE Christoffer
-
DNF. no
FOSS Marius
-
DNF. no
HEUM Nikolai
-
DNF. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
HEJLL Lars-martin
-
DNF. no
VEA Mathias
-
DNF. no
BARKALD Christian
-
DNF. no
REM Thomas
-
DNF. no
HJORTH Jonas
-
DNF. no
PETTERSEN Øyvind Strømsholm
-
DNF. no
EIKELAND Odin
-
DNF. no
BJERK Didrik
-
DNF. no
EKLOF Daniel
-
DNF. no
SAUGSTAD Lars
-
DNF. no
IVERSBY Martin
-
DNF. no
KIRKHUS Per Kristian
-
DNF. no
MARKEN Petter Zahl
-
DNF. no
JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
MOEN Sondre
-
DNF. no
EIKELAND Ken Levi
Team FixIT.no
-
DNF. no
TUNSET Anton
-
DNF. no
VATN Erik Sæbu
-
DNF. no
SANDE Knut
-
DNF. no
HANSEN Dan Erik
-
DNF. no
SÆTERSDAL David
-
DNF. no
STOKKENES Torstein
-
DNF. no
JAERSON Thomas
-
DNF. no
EVENSEN Henrik
SEG Racing Academy
-
DNF. no
BORSHEIM Vegard
-
DNF. no
VANGEN Martin
-
DNF. no
HAGLAND Ole Martin
-
DNF. no
RIISE Christian Erevik
-
DNF. no
MOHR Johan Andreas Hole
-
DNF. no
JANSEN Frode Ottestad
-
DNF. no
FATNES Martin
-
DNF. no
TVEITAN Henrik
-
DNF. no
BURCHARDT Henrik Lorentz
-
DNF. no
AASVANG Marius
-
DNF. no
TEIGLAND Geir
-
DNF. no
SEL Ole Ingar
-
DNF. no
BANG SNEISEN Jorgen
-
DNF. no
GULLHAV Anders Nordby
-
DNF. no
ELNAES Thomas
-
DNF. no
MIDTSVEEN Sondre Fredriksen
-
DNF. no
AARSTINSEN Magne
-
DNF. no
SOTBERG Andre
-
DNF. no
DISCH Gunnar
-
DNF. no
FJELLVAG Asbjorn
-
DNF. no
BAKKEN Johan
-
DNF. no
TUNSET JR Arnfinn
-
DNF. no
JOHANSSON Joakim
-
DNF. no
BEKKEN Andre
-
DNF. no
SAETRA-PEDERSEN Eirik
-
DNF. no
STENDAHL Martin
-
DNF. no
VIKESTAD Vidar
-
DNS. no
GOPLEN Einar
-
DNS. no
BORRESEN Magnus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNS. no
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
-
DNS. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
-