Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (WE)

: Philadelphia > Philadelphia

Sunday 5th June (2016)

Classification: 1.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 118.7km

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:59:22
2. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:03
3. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:09
5. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
0:11
6. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
-
7. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
0:13
8. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:14
9. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
10. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:16
11. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:17
12. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:19
13. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:25
14. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:26
15. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:27
16. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
0:29
17. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:33
18. us
PRINNER Jessica
Rally Cycling Women
0:34
19. us
COLE Janelle
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:37
20. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
0:38
21. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
0:42
22. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
0:46
23. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:48
24. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
0:53
25. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
0:54
26. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
27. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:55
28. us
ROSS Hannah
Rally Cycling Women
0:56
29. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
1:00
30. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:01
31. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:03
32. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
33. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
1:05
34. co
SANABRIA Ana
Colombia
1:06
35. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:09
36. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:10
37. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
-
38. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
39. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
1:12
40. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
1:16
41. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
1:18
42. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
43. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:24
44. co
TOVAR SALGADO Luz Adriana
Colombia
-
45. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:26
46. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
47. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
1:28
48. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
49. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
Colombia
1:29
50. ca
MAINE Katherine
Rally Cycling Women
1:30
51. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Colombia
-
52. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:32
53. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
1:33
54. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:42
55. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
-
56. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:45
57. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
1:50
58. us
BAYER Lindsay
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:58
59. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:03
60. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:08
61. us
ALDERETE Megan
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
2:10
62. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
2:12
63. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
64. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:13
65. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:22
66. us
TAMAYO Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:37
67. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:11
68. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
69. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:07
70. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
5:16
71. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
5:27
72. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
5:30
73. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:26
74. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
6:53
75. us
ORTON Beth Ann
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
7:28
76. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
Colavita/Bianchi
8:24
77. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
8:48
78. co
ESCOBAR Manuela
Colombia
10:30
79. br
FERREYRA Luciene
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
10:52
80. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
10:53
81. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
10:57
82. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
10:58
83. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
11:26
84. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
11:28
85. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
86. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
87. us
KULIECZA Julie
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:12
DNF. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
DNF. co
FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalina
Colombia
-
DNF. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
DNF. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
DNF. us
ZAVETA Erica
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
NQ. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-