Ronde de l'Oise

Final Classification

Sunday 12th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
16:11:10
2. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:01
3. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BMC Development Team
0:02
4. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
0:09
5. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
6. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:12
7. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:15
8. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:18
9. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:28
10. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
11. fr
PENVEN Clément
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:30
12. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
0:31
13. it
GENOVESE Nicola
d'Amico - Bottecchia
0:32
14. nl
TIETEMA Bas
BMC Development Team
0:33
15. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Team3M
-
16. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:34
17. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
-
18. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
0:37
19. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:38
20. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - AGO
-

Mountains Classification

1. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
00:00:00
2. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
3. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BMC Development Team
-
4. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
5. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Team3M
-
6. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
7. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
8. fr
PENVEN Clément
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
9. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG Racing Academy
-
10. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
11. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
12. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
13. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
14. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
15. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
16. al
HALILAJ Redi
Amore
-
17. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
18. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
19. de
MAYER Yannick
Veranclassic - AGO
-
20. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-

Points Classification

1. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
00:00:00
2. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
3. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
4. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
5. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BMC Development Team
-
6. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
7. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
8. it
GENOVESE Nicola
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
9. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
10. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
11. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
12. al
NIKA Iltjan
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
13. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
14. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
15. fr
PENVEN Clément
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
16. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
HP BTP - Auber93
-
17. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
18. nl
TIETEMA Bas
BMC Development Team
-
19. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
20. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-

Youth Classification

1. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BMC Development Team
16:11:12
2. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
0:07
3. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
0:26
4. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
5. nl
TIETEMA Bas
BMC Development Team
0:31
6. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Team3M
-
7. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
0:32
8. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
0:35
9. gb
DAVEY James
0:36
10. gb
AULD Scott
-
11. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG Racing Academy
-
12. dk
NORSGAARD JøRGENSEN Mathias
SEG Racing Academy
-
13. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
14. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
15. nz
DOBBS Sam
Attaque Team Gusto
1:01
16. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
2:15
17. de
HENN Luca
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
18. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
19. gb
MODELL Louis
7:10
20. no
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Sparebanken Sør
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team Joker - Byggtorget
48:34:31
2.
d'Amico - Bottecchia
0:23
3.
BMC Development Team
0:30
4.
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
5.
SEG Racing Academy
0:46
6.
Zappis
0:53
7.
Rabobank Development Team
2:09
8.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2:32
9.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
10.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2:48

Teams Classification

No results available.