Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Ronde de l'Oise

Stage 3

: Laigneville > Laigneville

Saturday 11th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 190km


Stage Result

1. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
04:13:49
2. it
GENOVESE Nicola
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
3. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
4. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. gb
WOOD Oliver
-
7. al
NIKA Iltjan
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
8. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
HP BTP - Auber93
-
9. se
WILSON Edvin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
10. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
11. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
12. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - AGO
-
13. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
14. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
-
15. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
16. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
-
17. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
-
18. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
19. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
20. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
An Post - Chain Reaction
-

General Classification

1. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
12:05:20
2. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
0:05
3. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:06
4. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:10
5. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
6. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
7. fr
PENVEN Clément
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:12
8. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
0:13
9. it
GENOVESE Nicola
d'Amico - Bottecchia
0:14
10. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
11. nl
TIETEMA Bas
BMC Development Team
0:15
12. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Team3M
-
13. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:16
14. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:17
15. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
-
16. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
17. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:18
18. be
VEREECKEN Nicolas
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
19. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
20. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
0:19

Mountains Classification

1. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
00:00:00
2. fr
PENVEN Clément
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
3. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG Racing Academy
-
4. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
5. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
6. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
7. it
CELANO Danilo
Amore
-
8. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
9. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
10. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
11. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
12. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
13. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
14. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
15. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
16. be
EVRARD Laurent
Team3M
-
17. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
18. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
19. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
20. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-

Points Classification

1. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
00:00:00
2. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
3. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
4. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
6. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
7. it
GENOVESE Nicola
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
8. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
9. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
10. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
11. al
NIKA Iltjan
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
12. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
13. fr
PENVEN Clément
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
14. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
15. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
16. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
17. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
18. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
19. gb
WOOD Oliver
-
20. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
BUDDING Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
12:05:30
2. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
3. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:04
4. nl
TIETEMA Bas
BMC Development Team
0:05
5. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Team3M
-
6. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
0:07
7. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
0:09
8. al
NIKA Iltjan
d'Amico - Bottecchia
0:10
9. gb
WOOD Oliver
-
10. nl
WELTEN Bram
BMC Development Team
-
11. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
12. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
13. gb
DAVEY James
-
14. gb
AULD Scott
-
15. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG Racing Academy
-
16. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BMC Development Team
-
17. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
18. dk
NORSGAARD JøRGENSEN Mathias
SEG Racing Academy
-
19. de
HENN Luca
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
20. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-

Teams Classification

1.
d'Amico - Bottecchia
36:16:53
2.
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
3.
SEG Racing Academy
-
4.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
5.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
6.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:07
7.
Rabobank Development Team
-
8.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
9.
BMC Development Team
-
10.
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
11.
Team3M
-
12.
HP BTP - Auber93
-
13.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
14.
Veranclassic - AGO
-
15.
Zappis
-
16.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
17.
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
18.
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:18
19.
Amore
1:21
20.
C C Nogent Sur Oise
8:39
21.
Great Britain
14:00