Tour de Beauce

Final Classification

Sunday 19th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. us
DANIEL Gregory
Axeon Hagens Berman
15:37:34
2. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
0:22
3. us
CARPENTER Robin
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
1:07
4. au
MORTON Lachlan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
1:32
5. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
1:53
6. us
KUSS Sepp
Rally Cycling
2:03
7. ca
BRITTON Rob
Rally Cycling
2:09
8. au
MORTON Angus
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
2:16
9. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Silber Pro Cycling
4:23
10. ca
DROUIN David
5:11
11. us
SQUIRE Rob
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
6:06
12. us
BUTLER Chris
Cycling Academy Team
7:11
13. us
HORNER Chris
Lupus Racing Team
7:15
14. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
15. ca
DAL-CIN Matteo
Silber Pro Cycling
7:23
16. us
BEYER Chad
Lupus Racing Team
7:42
17. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
Garneau - Québecor
8:53
18. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
10:07
19. es
NUñO Israel
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
12:07
20. ca
ST-JOHN Derrick
14:19

Mountains Classification

1. us
SQUIRE Rob
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
00:00:00
2. mx
LEMUS Luis
Cycling Academy Team
-
3. ca
BRITTON Rob
Rally Cycling
-
4. us
CARPENTER Robin
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
5. us
DANIEL Gregory
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
6. us
KUSS Sepp
Rally Cycling
-
7. us
BEYER Chad
Lupus Racing Team
-
8. us
POWLESS Neilson
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
9. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
-
10. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. ca
VANDALE Danick
H
-
12. us
CURRAN Geoffrey
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
13. us
BUTLER Chris
Cycling Academy Team
-
14. au
MORTON Lachlan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
15. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
16. us
RATHE Jacob
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
17. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
-
18. us
OWEN Logan
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
19. na
CRAVEN Dan
Cycling Academy Team
-
20. ca
CARTIER Alexis
Garneau - Québecor
-

Points Classification

1. us
DANIEL Gregory
Axeon Hagens Berman
00:00:00
2. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
3. us
CARPENTER Robin
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
4. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
-
5. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
-
6. us
POWLESS Neilson
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
7. au
MORTON Angus
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
8. au
MORTON Lachlan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
-
9. us
SQUIRE Rob
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
10. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
-
11. us
KUSS Sepp
Rally Cycling
-
12. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
13. ca
BRITTON Rob
Rally Cycling
-
14. by
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
-
15. mx
LEMUS Luis
Cycling Academy Team
-
16. us
OWEN Logan
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
17. ca
DAL-CIN Matteo
Silber Pro Cycling
-
18. us
BARTA William
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
19. us
BEYER Chad
Lupus Racing Team
-
20. us
CURRAN Geoffrey
Axeon Hagens Berman
-

Youth Classification

1. us
DANIEL Gregory
Axeon Hagens Berman
15:37:34
2. us
KUSS Sepp
Rally Cycling
2:03
3. ca
DROUIN David
5:11
4. us
SQUIRE Rob
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
6:06
5. us
MAUCH Justin
14:30
6. us
POWLESS Neilson
Axeon Hagens Berman
14:49
7. us
OWEN Logan
Axeon Hagens Berman
21:34
8. us
CURRAN Geoffrey
Axeon Hagens Berman
21:43
9. us
BARTA William
Axeon Hagens Berman
24:32
10. ca
BRISEBOIS Olivier
Garneau - Québecor
29:45
11. ca
PERRY Ben
Silber Pro Cycling
30:56
12. us
JOYCE Colin
Axeon Hagens Berman
33:25
13. ca
BURKE Jack
H
33:30
14. ca
PRENDERGAST Christopher
H
37:39
15. ca
D ANJOU Jean-simon
39:03
16. ca
ELLSAY Nigel
Silber Pro Cycling
44:21
17. ca
VANDALE Danick
H
56:20
18. ca
TOPPINGS Connor
58:15
19. ca
MASBOURIAN Nicolas
Silber Pro Cycling
1:01:34
20. ca
ROBERGE Adam
1:02:01

Teams Classification

1.
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
47:04:53
2.
Axeon Hagens Berman
0:36
3.
Silber Pro Cycling
0:51
4.
Cycling Academy Team
0:57
5.
Canada
3:09
6.
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
4:11
7.
Rally Cycling
4:45
8.
Lupus Racing Team
24:13
9.
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
33:20
10.
Garneau - Québecor
43:52
11.
H
1:14:32