Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Tour de Hongrie

Prologue

: Szombathely > Szombathely

Tuesday 28th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 1km


Stage Result

1. hu
SZALONTAY Sandor
00:01:05
2. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
-
3. si
OTONICAR Martin
-
4. it
DE MORI Mattia
0:01
5. si
JENKO Robert
Radenska Ljubljana
-
6. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
0:02
7. si
MISKULIN Jure
Radenska Ljubljana
-
8. de
STAUDER Benjamin
-
9. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
10. ma
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
0:03
11. it
TAGLIANI Filippo
-
12. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
-
13. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
-
14. de
HELLMANN Julian
-
15. cl
MANSILLA Cristopher
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
-
16. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
17. nl
BROEKAART Sven
-
18. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
-
19. nl
GROEN Dex
-
20. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
0:04

General Classification

1. hu
SZALONTAY Sandor
00:01:05
2. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
-
3. si
OTONICAR Martin
-
4. it
DE MORI Mattia
0:01
5. si
JENKO Robert
Radenska Ljubljana
-
6. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
0:02
7. si
MISKULIN Jure
Radenska Ljubljana
-
8. de
STAUDER Benjamin
-
9. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
10. ma
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
0:03
11. it
TAGLIANI Filippo
-
12. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
-
13. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
-
14. de
HELLMANN Julian
-
15. cl
MANSILLA Cristopher
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
-
16. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
17. nl
BROEKAART Sven
-
18. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
-
19. nl
GROEN Dex
-
20. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
0:04

Youth Classification

1. si
OTONICAR Martin
00:01:05
2. si
MISKULIN Jure
Radenska Ljubljana
0:02
3. ma
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
0:03
4. it
TAGLIANI Filippo
-
5. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
-
6. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
0:04
7. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Radenska Ljubljana
-
8. it
BRESCIANI Alessandro
-
9. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Szuper Beton
-
10. it
FIORELLI Filippo
-
11. no
JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo
Team FixIT.no
0:05
12. si
RUčIGAJ Ziga
Radenska Ljubljana
-
13. cz
HRACHOVINA Eduard
-
14. hu
BERTALAN Balazs
-
15. cz
PREJDA Vaclav
-
16. cz
PAPULA Lukáš
0:06
17. nl
OTTENBROS Joury
-
18. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Szuper Beton
-
19. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Szuper Beton
-
20. hu
ZATHURECZKY Mark
0:07

Teams Classification

1.
Dellio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
00:03:19
2.
Radenska Ljubljana
0:02
3.
Team FixIT.no
0:05
4.
Team Differdange - Losch
-
5.
Team Embrace The World
0:06
6.
West-Frisia
0:07
7.
Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk.
0:08
8.
Cycling Academy Team
-
9.
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
0:09
10.
Tusnad Cycling Team
0:12
11.
Team Forman Cinelli
-
12.
Szuper Beton
-
13.
Kolss BDC Team
-
14.
Epronex Special-bikes Team
-
15.
Mugenrace Team Prolog
0:14
16.
Dksi-kontent
0:16