Tour de Kumano

Final Classification

Sunday 19th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. es
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
Team UKYO
07:58:13
2. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
0:31
3. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:35
4. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
0:43
5. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
0:44
6. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
7. gb
CUMING Michael
State of Matter MAAP Racing
0:45
8. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:07
9. jp
IRIBE Shotaro
Shimano Racing Team
1:27
10. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
1:30
11. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
1:34
12. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
2:34
13. jp
KIMURA Keisuke
Shimano Racing Team
4:23
14. es
GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
Team UKYO
4:56
15. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
16. jp
SUZUKI Ryu
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
5:40
17. jp
SANO Junya
Matrix Powertag
5:49
18. jp
YAMASHITA Takahiro
Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team
5:51
19. jp
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
6:21
20. jp
AKITA Takuma
Shimano Racing Team
6:50

Mountains Classification

1. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
-
3. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
4. es
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
Team UKYO
-
5. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
-
6. jp
IRIBE Shotaro
Shimano Racing Team
-
7. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
8. jp
SANO Junya
Matrix Powertag
-
9. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
10. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
11. gb
CUMING Michael
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
12. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
13. jp
ABE Takayuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-

Points Classification

1. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Team UKYO
00:00:00
2. au
KERRISON Jesse
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
3. jp
OKUBO Jin
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-
4. es
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
Team UKYO
-
5. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
6. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
-
7. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
8. jp
KIMURA Keisuke
Shimano Racing Team
-
9. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
-
10. es
FERNANDEZ Airan
Matrix Powertag
-
11. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
12. jp
SUZUKI Ryu
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
13. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
-
14. jp
IRIBE Shotaro
Shimano Racing Team
-
15. jp
ABE Takayuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-
16. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
-
17. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
18. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
19. gb
CUMING Michael
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
20. jp
AMAGOI Tatsuki
Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team
-

Youth Classification

1. jp
AKITA Takuma
Shimano Racing Team
08:05:03
2. jp
KOYAMA Takahiro
Shimano Racing Team
2:15
3. jp
AMEZAWA Takeaki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
4:53
4. jp
NISHIMURA Hiroki
Shimano Racing Team
6:05
5. jp
KOMORI Ryohei
Aisan Racing Team
10:21
6. jp
NAKANISHI Kenji
11:17

Teams Classification

1.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
07:38:24
2.
Team UKYO
-
3.
Matrix Powertag
0:42
4.
Shimano Racing Team
0:44
5.
Kinan Cycling Team
2:09
6.
Utsunomiya Blitzen
2:33
7.
Aisan Racing Team
5:54
8.
Ciervo Nara Merida Cycling Team
9:16