Tour de Serbia

Final Classification

Sunday 19th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
19:19:31
2. it
TURRIN Alex
Unieuro Wilier
2:12
3. hr
KVASINA Matija
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2:22
4. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:24
5. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
2:35
6. tr
BALKAN Serkan
2:46
7. it
FRAPPORTI Mattia
Unieuro Wilier
-
8. at
PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
2:47
9. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Europa Ovini
-
10. ar
RAMOS Rubén
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
11. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Unieuro Wilier
-
12. at
FREIBERGER Markus
Tirol Cycling Team
-
13. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
-
14. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
3:22
15. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
3:53
16. ba
BARAć Antonio
4:36
17. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
4:41
18. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Europa Ovini
4:48
19. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
4:54
20. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
5:04

Mountains Classification

1. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
00:00:00
2. hr
KVASINA Matija
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
3. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
-
4. it
TURRIN Alex
Unieuro Wilier
-
5. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
6. bg
GENOV Nikolay
-
7. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8. it
VIEL Mattia
Unieuro Wilier
-
9. tr
BALKAN Onur
-
10. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
-
11. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
-
12. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
-
13. rs
MARIC Dejan
-
14. at
GAMPER Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Europa Ovini
00:00:00
2. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
3. it
TURRIN Alex
Unieuro Wilier
-
4. by
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
-
5. it
MALUCELLI Matteo
Unieuro Wilier
-
6. at
FANKHAUSER Clemens
Tirol Cycling Team
-
7. at
GAMPER Patrick
Tirol Cycling Team
-
8. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
-
9. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
-
10. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
-
11. tr
BALKAN Onur
-
12. by
RAMANAU Raman
Minsk Cycling Club
-
13. hr
KVASINA Matija
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
14. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
15. gr
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
16. rs
STANKOVIC Marko
-
17. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
-
18. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
19. rs
MARIC Dejan
-
20. it
PACCHIARDO Davide
GM Europa Ovini
-

Youth Classification

1. tr
BALKAN Serkan
19:22:17
2. it
FRAPPORTI Mattia
Unieuro Wilier
-
3. at
PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
0:01
4. at
FREIBERGER Markus
Tirol Cycling Team
-
5. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
-
6. ba
BARAć Antonio
1:50
7. it
VIEL Mattia
Unieuro Wilier
2:22
8. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
3:06
9. bg
FURLANSKI Velizar
-
10. rs
BORISAVLJEVIC Miloš
3:28
11. es
COSTA Axel
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
-
12. tr
ABAY Burak
3:36
13. tr
TALHA Ayenes
4:00
14. ro
DIMA Emil
Tusnad Cycling Team
4:39
15. rs
ROMAN Aleksandar
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
4:42
16. by
RAMANAU Raman
Minsk Cycling Club
4:44
17. at
NEUHAUSER Marcel
Tirol Cycling Team
5:27
18. si
PAJEK Luka
5:44
19. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Szuper Beton
7:42
20. tr
BALKAN Onur
8:18

Teams Classification

1.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
58:06:24
2.
Unieuro Wilier
0:10
3.
Tirol Cycling Team
0:27
4.
Brisaspor Cycling Team
3:08
5.
GM Europa Ovini
3:48
6.
Tusnad Cycling Team
5:12
7.
Bulgaria
5:36
8.
Borac Cacak
5:55
9.
Minsk Cycling Club
7:13
10.
Team Metalac Quick
10:55
11.
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
11:14
12.
Cappadocia Salcano Cycling Team
11:52
13.
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
12:41
14.
Szuper Beton
19:51
15.
Konya Tohm Turkey
35:14
16.
Slovenia
39:43