Go to:  Stage 1 (ITT) 

Tour de Suisse

Stage 1 (ITT)

: Baar > Baar

Saturday 11th June (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 6.4km


Stage Result

1. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek - Segafredo
00:07:38
2. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
0:01
3. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
0:02
4. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:06
5. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
6. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
0:07
7. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
0:09
8. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
9. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
0:10
10. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
12. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:12
13. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
14. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
15. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:13
16. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
0:14
17. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
18. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
19. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
20. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:16
21. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
23. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
24. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
0:17
25. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:18
26. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
27. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
28. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Orica GreenEDGE
-
29. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
30. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
0:19
31. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
0:21
32. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff
-
33. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
34. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:22
35. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
36. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:23
37. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
38. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
39. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
40. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
0:24
41. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
42. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
0:25
43. ch
KOHLER Martin
Team Roth
-
44. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
0:26
45. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
46. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
47. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
48. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
49. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
0:27
50. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
-
51. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
52. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
53. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
0:28
54. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
55. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
56. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
57. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
0:29
58. us
STETINA Peter
Trek - Segafredo
0:30
59. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
60. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
61. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
0:31
62. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
63. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
64. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
65. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
0:32
66. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
67. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
68. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
69. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
70. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:33
71. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
72. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
73. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
74. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:34
75. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
76. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
77. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
78. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
0:35
79. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
80. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
81. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
82. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
83. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
84. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
0:36
85. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
86. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
87. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:37
88. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
89. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
90. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
91. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
92. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
93. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
94. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
95. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
96. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:38
97. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
98. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
99. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
100. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
101. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
102. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
103. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
0:39
104. es
ARCAS Jorge
Movistar Team
-
105. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
106. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
107. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:40
108. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
109. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
110. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:41
111. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
112. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
113. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:42
114. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:43
115. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
-
116. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
117. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
118. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
119. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
120. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
0:44
121. ch
STüSSI Colin
Team Roth
-
122. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
0:45
123. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
124. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
125. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:46
126. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
0:47
127. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Roth
-
128. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
129. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
130. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
0:48
131. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
132. us
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
-
133. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
134. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
0:49
135. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
-
136. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:50
137. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
138. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
0:51
139. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek - Segafredo
-
140. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
141. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
142. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
0:52
143. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
144. no
SKJøSTAD LUNKE Sindre
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
145. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
146. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
147. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Orica GreenEDGE
0:53
148. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
149. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
150. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
151. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
0:54
152. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:55
153. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
0:56
154. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
155. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
0:57
156. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
-
157. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
158. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
159. ch
JAUN Lukas
Team Roth
0:58
160. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
161. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
0:59
162. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
1:00
163. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
1:01
164. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
1:02
165. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:03
166. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
1:04
167. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
1:05
168. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
1:06
169. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
170. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1:09
171. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
172. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
1:10
173. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
174. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
1:20
175. pl
PODLASKI Michal
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:23
176. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
1:43

General Classification

1. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek - Segafredo
00:07:38
2. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
0:01
3. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
0:02
4. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:06
5. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
6. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
0:07
7. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
0:09
8. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
9. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
0:10
10. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
12. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:12
13. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
14. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
15. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:13
16. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
0:14
17. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
18. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
19. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
20. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:16
21. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
23. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
24. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
0:17
25. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:18
26. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
27. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
28. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Orica GreenEDGE
-
29. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
30. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
0:19
31. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
0:21
32. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff
-
33. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
34. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:22
35. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
36. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:23
37. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
38. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
39. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
40. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
0:24
41. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
42. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
0:25
43. ch
KOHLER Martin
Team Roth
-
44. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
0:26
45. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
46. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
47. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
48. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
49. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
0:27
50. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
-
51. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
52. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
53. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
0:28
54. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
55. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
56. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
57. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
0:29
58. us
STETINA Peter
Trek - Segafredo
0:30
59. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
60. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
61. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
0:31
62. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
63. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
64. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
65. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
0:32
66. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
67. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
68. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
69. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
70. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:33
71. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
72. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
73. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
74. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:34
75. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
76. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
77. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
78. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
0:35
79. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
80. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
81. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
82. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
83. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
84. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
0:36
85. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
86. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
87. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:37
88. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
89. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
90. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
91. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
92. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
93. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
94. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
95. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
96. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:38
97. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
98. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
99. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
100. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
101. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
102. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
103. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
0:39
104. es
ARCAS Jorge
Movistar Team
-
105. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
106. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
107. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:40
108. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
109. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
110. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:41
111. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
112. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
113. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:42
114. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:43
115. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
-
116. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
117. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
118. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
119. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
120. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
0:44
121. ch
STüSSI Colin
Team Roth
-
122. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
0:45
123. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
124. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
125. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:46
126. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
0:47
127. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Roth
-
128. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
129. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
130. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
0:48
131. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
132. us
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
-
133. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
134. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
0:49
135. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
-
136. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:50
137. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
138. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
0:51
139. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek - Segafredo
-
140. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
141. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
142. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
0:52
143. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
144. no
SKJøSTAD LUNKE Sindre
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
145. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
146. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
147. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Orica GreenEDGE
0:53
148. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
149. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
150. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
151. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
0:54
152. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:55
153. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
0:56
154. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
155. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
0:57
156. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
-
157. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
158. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
159. ch
JAUN Lukas
Team Roth
0:58
160. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
161. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
0:59
162. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
1:00
163. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
1:01
164. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
1:02
165. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:03
166. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
1:04
167. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
1:05
168. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
1:06
169. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
170. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1:09
171. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
172. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
1:10
173. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
174. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
1:20
175. pl
PODLASKI Michal
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:23
176. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
1:43

Points Classification

1. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek - Segafredo
00:00:00
2. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
3. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
4. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
5. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal
00:23:25
2.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:05
3.
IAM Cycling
-
4.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:07
5.
Movistar Team
0:08
6.
Trek - Segafredo
0:13
7.
Etixx - Quick Step
0:14
8.
Tinkoff
0:23
9.
Team Sky
0:30
10.
FDJ
0:31
11.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:32
12.
Astana Pro Team
0:36
13.
BMC Racing Team
0:39
14.
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:41
15.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:46
16.
Team Katusha
0:50
17.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:57
18.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:11
19.
Dimension Data
1:12
20.
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
1:19
21.
Team Roth
1:25
22.
Lampre - Merida
1:36