Tour of Malopolska

Final Classification

Sunday 12th June (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10:08:00
2. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
0:11
3. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
1:02
4. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Fuji
1:13
5. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:25
6. it
FABBRO Matteo
1:36
7. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:46
8. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
2:41
9. it
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
2:50
10. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
3:24
11. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:41
12. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
4:25
13. by
BOZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
4:36
14. pl
DETKO Artur
Dare 2B
4:57
15. pl
BRZOZKA Adrian
5:18
16. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
6:20
17. pl
PIASKOWY Emanuel
Cycling Academy Team
6:21
18. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
19. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
6:25
20. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
6:28

Mountains Classification

1. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Fuji
00:00:00
2. pl
BRZOZKA Adrian
-
3. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Dare 2B
-
4. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
5. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
6. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. by
BOZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
-
8. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
9. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
10. pl
MROZEK Marcin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
11. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. it
FABBRO Matteo
-
13. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
15. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
-
16. it
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
-
17. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
18. pl
KONWA Piotr
-

Points Classification

1. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Dare 2B
00:00:00
2. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Fuji
-
3. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
4. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
5. pl
BRZOZKA Adrian
-
6. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
8. it
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
-
9. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
10. by
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
-
11. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
12. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
13. de
GEßNER Konrad
-
14. it
FABBRO Matteo
-
15. pl
MROZEK Marcin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-
17. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
18. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
19. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
-
20. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-

Youth Classification

1. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
10:09:02
2. it
FABBRO Matteo
0:34
3. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
5:18
4. pl
KONWA Piotr
5:26
5. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
5:31
6. de
NIEDERLAG Luca
5:54
7. de
DINKLER Jonathan
12:37
8. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
18:17
9. it
BAIS Mattia
-
10. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
18:31
11. de
GEßNER Konrad
18:40
12. dk
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
21:16
13. de
MALCHAREK Moritz
23:32
14. de
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
25:00
15. pl
KRZYWDA Patryk
25:15
16. de
SCHOMMARTZ Halvard
25:18
17. pl
JANISZEWSKI Slawomir
25:23
18. pl
WEWIÓR Patryk
25:41
19. it
PESSOT Alessandro
26:46
20. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
27:01

Teams Classification

1.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30:27:27
2.
Adria Mobil
7:26
3.
Cycling Team Friuli A S D
20:24
4.
Wibatech Fuji
20:45
5.
Domin Sport
25:43
6.
Minsk Cycling Club
26:20
7.
Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow
29:07
8.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
29:45
9.
Kolss BDC Team
29:55
10.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
30:11
11.
Jbg-2
35:09
12.
Krismar Big Silvant
43:31
13.
Ked - Stevens Radteam
49:04
14.
P
56:18
15.
Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
1:02:15
16.
De Rosa Rybnik
1:02:49
17.
Regional Team Malopolska
1:02:54