Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen

Stage 1

: Tailfingen > Tailfingen

Friday 10th June (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors Women

Distance: 30km


Stage Result

1. it
PATERNOSTER Letizia
00:50:09
2. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
-
3. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
4. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
0:01
5. fr
LABOUS Juliette
-
6. nl
BOOGAARD Maaike
0:03
7. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
-
8. fr
GRANADE Dorine
0:05
9. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
10. at
PASTEINER Lisa
-
11. it
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
-
12. ch
METTRAUX Léna
-
13. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
-
14. fr
ABGRALL Noemie
-
15. nl
DE RUITER Anne
-
16. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
-
17. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
0:10
18. it
STEFANI Martina
0:56
19. it
TOMASI Laura
-
20. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
21. lu
FABER Claire
-
22. at
DRUML Corina
-
23. de
OSTLER Lena
-
24. lu
HARSCH Ann-sofie
0:58
25. de
BRAUSSE Franziska
-
26. fr
MUZIC Évita
-
27. de
SCHULZ Tina
-
28. ch
ROY Pauline
-
29. de
TEUTENBERG Lea
-
30. de
STEFFEN Hannah
-
31. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
1:03
32. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
1:06
33. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
-
34. de
BLASS Franziska
-
35. de
NEUMANN Laura
1:56
36. lt
RASTAUSKAITE Monika
-
37. se
SOMSKAR Johanna
-
38. no
MATTER Thea Kristine
-
39. de
RAUSCH Lina
-
40. lt
KARASIOVAITE Greta
-
41. no
BROLL Silje
-
42. de
TESCHKE Annika
-
43. de
LUCA Eva
-
44. sk
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
-
45. fr
LUNDMARK Clara
-
46. dk
GUGLIELMI Aline
-
47. se
MARCHER Johanna
-
48. ch
WUTHRICH Svenja
-
49. de
CUNERT Jasmin
-
50. ch
KRÄHEMANN Lara
2:02
51. lu
REES Edie Antonia
-
52. de
WAWRZINEK Marie
-
53. it
CAMATTA Ludovica
2:06
54. at
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
2:50
55. de
BUBECK Jana
2:53
56. de
FAILENSCHMID Svenja
3:54
57. de
NOLDEN Laurien
-
58. de
STIEF Romy
4:08
59. lt
VAICYTE Kotryna
-
60. de
WOLFRAM Vanessa
-
61. de
SCHULZ Nora
4:12
62. sk
GLAYZOVA Erika
-
63. sk
ŠVRCKOVá Barbora
-
64. at
VULJAJ Simone
-
65. de
HOFFMANN Lisa-marie
4:16
66. ch
SCHNEEBERGER Elea
-
67. se
LUUKONEN Matilda
-
68. lt
STEGVILAITE Regina
-
69. de
SCHUTZ Eleonora
-
70. de
LINDNER Francis-sophie
4:55
71. de
BOCK Katleen
14:16
72. de
MESSINGER Michelle
-
73. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
-
74. at
HUTER Anna
-
75. de
BOLESTA Christin
-
76. de
KöNIG Corinna
-
77. ch
BURI Fabienne
-
78. sk
RABATINOVA Radka
-
79. de
OLLICK Luise
-
80. de
OTTERBEIN Sabrina
15:16

General Classification

1. it
PATERNOSTER Letizia
00:49:59
2. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
0:04
3. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
0:06
4. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
0:11
5. fr
LABOUS Juliette
-
6. nl
BOOGAARD Maaike
0:13
7. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
-
8. fr
GRANADE Dorine
0:15
9. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
10. at
PASTEINER Lisa
-
11. it
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
-
12. ch
METTRAUX Léna
-
13. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
-
14. fr
ABGRALL Noemie
-
15. nl
DE RUITER Anne
-
16. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
-
17. nl
NAGENGAST Fleur
0:20
18. it
STEFANI Martina
1:06
19. it
TOMASI Laura
-
20. de
RIFFEL Christa
-
21. lu
FABER Claire
-
22. at
DRUML Corina
-
23. de
OSTLER Lena
-
24. lu
HARSCH Ann-sofie
1:08
25. de
BRAUSSE Franziska
-
26. fr
MUZIC Évita
-
27. de
SCHULZ Tina
-
28. ch
ROY Pauline
-
29. de
TEUTENBERG Lea
-
30. de
STEFFEN Hannah
-
31. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
1:13
32. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
1:16
33. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
-
34. de
BLASS Franziska
-
35. de
NEUMANN Laura
2:06
36. lt
RASTAUSKAITE Monika
-
37. se
SOMSKAR Johanna
-
38. no
MATTER Thea Kristine
-
39. de
RAUSCH Lina
-
40. lt
KARASIOVAITE Greta
-
41. no
BROLL Silje
-
42. de
TESCHKE Annika
-
43. de
LUCA Eva
-
44. sk
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
-
45. fr
LUNDMARK Clara
-
46. dk
GUGLIELMI Aline
-
47. se
MARCHER Johanna
-
48. ch
WUTHRICH Svenja
-
49. de
CUNERT Jasmin
-
50. ch
KRÄHEMANN Lara
2:12
51. lu
REES Edie Antonia
-
52. de
WAWRZINEK Marie
-
53. it
CAMATTA Ludovica
2:16
54. at
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
3:00
55. de
BUBECK Jana
3:03
56. de
FAILENSCHMID Svenja
4:04
57. de
NOLDEN Laurien
-
58. de
STIEF Romy
4:18
59. lt
VAICYTE Kotryna
-
60. de
WOLFRAM Vanessa
-
61. de
SCHULZ Nora
4:22
62. sk
GLAYZOVA Erika
-
63. sk
ŠVRCKOVá Barbora
-
64. at
VULJAJ Simone
-
65. de
HOFFMANN Lisa-marie
4:26
66. ch
SCHNEEBERGER Elea
-
67. se
LUUKONEN Matilda
-
68. lt
STEGVILAITE Regina
-
69. de
SCHUTZ Eleonora
-
70. de
LINDNER Francis-sophie
5:05
71. de
BOCK Katleen
14:26
72. de
MESSINGER Michelle
-
73. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
-
74. at
HUTER Anna
-
75. de
BOLESTA Christin
-
76. de
KöNIG Corinna
-
77. ch
BURI Fabienne
-
78. sk
RABATINOVA Radka
-
79. de
OLLICK Luise
-
80. de
OTTERBEIN Sabrina
15:26

Mountains Classification

1. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
00:00:00
2. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
-
3. fr
LABOUS Juliette
-