Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen

Stage 2b

: Tailfingen > Tailfingen

Saturday 11th June (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors Women

Distance: 67km


Stage Result

1. fr
LABOUS Juliette
02:01:18
2. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
0:17
3. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
-
4. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
5. sk
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
-
6. fr
MUZIC Évita
-
7. at
PASTEINER Lisa
-
8. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
-
9. it
PATERNOSTER Letizia
-
10. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
11. de
RIFFEL Christa
0:44
12. nl
BOOGAARD Maaike
-
13. fr
GRANADE Dorine
-
14. de
OSTLER Lena
-
15. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
-
16. ch
ROY Pauline
-
17. ch
METTRAUX Léna
-
18. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
-
19. de
SCHULZ Tina
-
20. at
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
-
21. de
STEFFEN Hannah
-
22. ch
KRÄHEMANN Lara
-
23. lu
REES Edie Antonia
-
24. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
-
25. fr
ABGRALL Noemie
-
26. it
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
-
27. de
BOLESTA Christin
1:12
28. it
TOMASI Laura
1:18
29. lu
FABER Claire
-
30. fr
LUNDMARK Clara
-
31. dk
GUGLIELMI Aline
-
32. lu
HARSCH Ann-sofie
-
33. nl
DE RUITER Anne
-
34. ch
WUTHRICH Svenja
-
35. no
MATTER Thea Kristine
1:22
36. at
DRUML Corina
1:44
37. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
2:35
38. de
BRAUSSE Franziska
2:44
39. no
BROLL Silje
2:45
40. de
TEUTENBERG Lea
-
41. de
TESCHKE Annika
-
42. se
LUUKONEN Matilda
-
43. de
FAILENSCHMID Svenja
-
44. de
NEUMANN Laura
3:10
45. sk
GLAYZOVA Erika
3:19
46. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
-
47. de
HOFFMANN Lisa-marie
3:21
48. de
SCHULZ Nora
3:47
49. lt
RASTAUSKAITE Monika
4:20
50. de
CUNERT Jasmin
-
51. de
SCHUTZ Eleonora
5:08
52. at
VULJAJ Simone
7:33
53. sk
ŠVRCKOVá Barbora
7:37
54. at
HUTER Anna
8:36
55. de
WAWRZINEK Marie
9:01
56. se
SOMSKAR Johanna
9:08
57. de
OLLICK Luise
9:30
58. ch
SCHNEEBERGER Elea
9:35
59. de
RAUSCH Lina
10:02
60. ch
BURI Fabienne
10:06
61. sk
RABATINOVA Radka
-
62. de
LUCA Eva
10:21
63. de
MESSINGER Michelle
12:28
64. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
12:33
65. lt
STEGVILAITE Regina
12:59
66. de
WOLFRAM Vanessa
-
67. lt
KARASIOVAITE Greta
-
68. de
BOCK Katleen
14:30
69. lt
VAICYTE Kotryna
15:29
70. de
STIEF Romy
16:21
DNF. it
STEFANI Martina
-
DNF. se
MARCHER Johanna
-
DNF. de
BLASS Franziska
-
DNF. it
CAMATTA Ludovica
-
DNF. de
KöNIG Corinna
-
DNF. de
OTTERBEIN Sabrina
-

General Classification

1. fr
LABOUS Juliette
03:05:34
2. nl
SWINKELS Karlijn
0:09
3. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
0:40
4. it
PATERNOSTER Letizia
0:50
5. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
0:53
6. nl
BOOGAARD Maaike
1:03
7. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
1:09
8. nl
STEIGENGA Nicole
1:13
9. de
LIPPERT Liane
1:14
10. at
PASTEINER Lisa
1:17
11. fr
GRANADE Dorine
1:26
12. it
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
1:28
13. de
RIFFEL Christa
1:36
14. nl
DE RUITER Anne
1:37
15. fr
ABGRALL Noemie
1:44
16. ch
METTRAUX Léna
1:45
17. fr
MUZIC Évita
2:20
18. dk
EG Simone
Team BMS BIRN
2:24
19. de
STEFFEN Hannah
-
20. de
OSTLER Lena
2:38
21. lu
FABER Claire
2:46
22. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
3:10
23. lu
HARSCH Ann-sofie
3:15
24. ch
ROY Pauline
3:22
25. it
TOMASI Laura
3:23
26. de
SCHULZ Tina
3:48
27. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
3:58
28. sk
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
4:00
29. de
BRAUSSE Franziska
4:09
30. ch
KRÄHEMANN Lara
4:12
31. at
DRUML Corina
4:21
32. dk
GUGLIELMI Aline
4:23
33. de
TEUTENBERG Lea
4:44
34. ch
WUTHRICH Svenja
4:53
35. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
4:56
36. fr
LUNDMARK Clara
4:57
37. no
MATTER Thea Kristine
5:04
38. lu
REES Edie Antonia
5:10
39. at
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
5:32
40. de
TESCHKE Annika
6:45
41. no
BROLL Silje
7:11
42. de
CUNERT Jasmin
7:23
43. lt
RASTAUSKAITE Monika
7:36
44. de
NEUMANN Laura
7:41
45. de
FAILENSCHMID Svenja
8:40
46. se
LUUKONEN Matilda
9:35
47. de
HOFFMANN Lisa-marie
9:36
48. sk
GLAYZOVA Erika
10:09
49. de
SCHUTZ Eleonora
10:50
50. de
SCHULZ Nora
11:10
51. se
SOMSKAR Johanna
12:46
52. de
WAWRZINEK Marie
13:03
53. de
LUCA Eva
13:10
54. at
VULJAJ Simone
14:10
55. sk
ŠVRCKOVá Barbora
14:46
56. de
RAUSCH Lina
15:17
57. ch
SCHNEEBERGER Elea
15:18
58. de
MESSINGER Michelle
15:38
59. lt
KARASIOVAITE Greta
16:18
60. de
BOLESTA Christin
16:45
61. de
WOLFRAM Vanessa
18:32
62. lt
STEGVILAITE Regina
18:36
63. lt
VAICYTE Kotryna
21:20
64. de
STIEF Romy
23:34
65. at
HUTER Anna
25:13
66. de
OLLICK Luise
25:15
67. ch
BURI Fabienne
26:10
68. sk
RABATINOVA Radka
27:15
69. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
29:02
70. de
BOCK Katleen
31:15