Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Ain'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey Tour

Stage 2

: Oyonnax > Oyonnax

Tuesday 12th July (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 83.6km


Stage Result

1. fr
JEANNIERE Emilien
02:19:09
2. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
0:05
3. be
COPPENS Jan
-
4. fr
MARIAULT Axel
0:07
5. de
HUGGER Jan
-
6. fr
ROSSINI Quentin
-
7. au
BERWICK Sebastian
-
8. be
HUYS Laurens
0:10
9. fr
DIDIER Clément
-
10. it
OLIVERO Enrico
0:28
11. be
ROMBOUTS Seppe
-
12. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
-
13. fr
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
0:29
14. be
JASPERS Jappe
-
15. be
DE WITTE Bono
-
16. it
MATTIO Giosue
-
17. fr
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
-
18. il
HERSHLER Saar
-
19. fr
CLARETON Ugo
-
20. be
RENSON Vincent
-

General Classification

1. be
HUYS Laurens
04:44:16
2. fr
DIDIER Clément
0:59
3. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
1:19
4. it
MATTIO Giosue
1:22
5. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
1:27
6. fr
CLARETON Ugo
1:28
7. fr
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
-
8. fr
FONQUERNE Cédric
1:29
9. fr
JEANNIERE Emilien
2:11
10. it
FERRI Niccolo
-
11. fr
ROSSINI Quentin
-
12. be
COPPENS Jan
-
13. de
HUGGER Jan
-
14. fr
MARIAULT Axel
-
15. be
VANHOOF Ward
-
16. au
BERWICK Sebastian
-
17. fr
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
-
18. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
2:28
19. be
BAUDE Arthur
2:32
20. fr
RAPITEAU Florian
2:40

Mountains Classification

1. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
00:00:00
2. fr
DUMAY Léon
-
3. fr
RAPITEAU Florian
-
4. be
HUYS Laurens
-
5. fr
DUCROUX Thibault
-
6. fr
ROSSINI Quentin
-
7. fr
BONNEFOIX Edouard
-
8. be
VANHOOF Ward
-
9. fr
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
-
10. be
LAUWENS Feddrik
-
11. be
DETIENNE Victor
-
12. it
MATTIO Giosue
-
13. be
DU FOUR Jens
-
14. be
JASPERS Jappe
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
04:45:44
2. fr
FONQUERNE Cédric
0:01
3. be
VANHOOF Ward
0:43
4. au
BERWICK Sebastian
-
5. be
VANDEBOSCH Toon
1:13
6. be
SCHOTS Michael
-
7. nl
MOL Wesley
-
8. be
RENSON Vincent
-
9. no
ADNE Ihle
-
10. be
COCKAERT Kelvin
-
11. fr
QUERE Tanguy
1:28
12. fr
BOUCHET Axel
2:00
13. be
DE GREEF Tim
2:12
14. dk
JENSEN Frederik
3:10
15. be
CROMHEECKE Alexander
-
16. it
CAVALLO Luca
3:28
17. it
BUDA Simone
-
18. fr
CHANSON Quentin
5:56
19. be
GOOSENS Rob
7:27
20. dk
CLAUSEN Nicolai
-