Ain'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey Tour

Stage 3

: Massignieu-de-Rives > Anglefort -Grand Colombier

Wednesday 13th July (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 95.3km


Stage Result

1. it
FERRI Niccolo
02:57:34
2. fr
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
0:26
3. fr
ROSSINI Quentin
1:12
4. fr
DIDIER Clément
1:36
5. it
MATTIO Giosue
1:43
6. be
COPPENS Jan
1:56
7. be
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias
2:40
8. be
VANHOOF Ward
2:59
9. be
HUYS Laurens
3:02
10. be
MONIQUET Sylvain
3:09
11. fr
MOINE Quentin
3:20
12. it
NINCI Gabriele
3:21
13. de
HUGGER Jan
3:26
14. it
TAROZZI Manuele
3:30
15. fr
BRENANS Emile
3:36
16. it
OLIVERO Enrico
3:40
17. be
RENSON Vincent
3:51
18. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
4:08
19. fr
JEANNIERE Emilien
4:16
20. fr
AGUT Maxime
-

General Classification

1. it
FERRI Niccolo
07:43:51
2. fr
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
0:30
3. fr
DIDIER Clément
0:34
4. be
HUYS Laurens
1:01
5. it
MATTIO Giosue
1:04
6. fr
ROSSINI Quentin
1:18
7. be
COPPENS Jan
2:05
8. be
VANHOOF Ward
3:09
9. de
HUGGER Jan
3:36
10. fr
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
3:48
11. be
MONIQUET Sylvain
3:49
12. be
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias
4:06
13. it
TAROZZI Manuele
4:10
14. fr
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
4:11
15. fr
BRENANS Emile
4:16
16. it
OLIVERO Enrico
4:20
17. fr
JEANNIERE Emilien
4:26
18. be
RENSON Vincent
4:31
19. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
4:32
20. fr
AGUT Maxime
4:56

Mountains Classification

1. fr
BONNEFOIX Edouard
00:00:00
2. fr
ROSSINI Quentin
-
3. be
OFFERMANS Michiel
-
4. fr
DUMAY Léon
-
5. fr
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
-
6. fr
RAPITEAU Florian
-
7. it
FERRI Niccolo
-
8. be
HUYS Laurens
-
9. fr
DUCROUX Thibault
-
10. be
COPPENS Jan
-
11. it
TAROZZI Manuele
-
12. no
ADNE Ihle
-
13. be
VANHOOF Ward
-
14. be
LAUWENS Feddrik
-
15. be
DETIENNE Victor
-
16. it
MATTIO Giosue
-
17. be
DU FOUR Jens
-
18. be
JASPERS Jappe
-

Youth Classification

1. be
VANHOOF Ward
07:47:00
2. fr
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
1:02
3. be
RENSON Vincent
1:22
4. fr
FONQUERNE Cédric
1:59
5. nl
MOL Wesley
2:08
6. be
SCHOTS Michael
2:11
7. be
VANDEBOSCH Toon
2:52
8. no
ADNE Ihle
3:42
9. be
COCKAERT Kelvin
5:19
10. dk
JENSEN Frederik
8:19
11. au
BERWICK Sebastian
8:52
12. fr
MOINE Quentin
9:28
13. it
BUDA Simone
11:28
14. fr
QUERE Tanguy
12:51
15. fr
JUDAS Leo
12:57
16. it
APOSTI Leonardo
13:04
17. be
GOOSENS Rob
14:49
18. al
TAFA Sabri
15:15
19. dk
CLAUSEN Nicolai
15:25
20. be
DU FOUR Jens
15:50