BeNe Ladies Tour

Final Classification

Sunday 17th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
07:32:09
2. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:37
3. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:38
4. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
0:52
5. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:01
6. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:03
7. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
1:07
8. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
1:09
9. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
1:10
10. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:11
11. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
1:14
12. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:16
13. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:19
14. dk
SCHMIDT Trine
1:22
15. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
16. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
1:23
17. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
18. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:34
19. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:35
20. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
21. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:38
22. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
1:41
23. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:47
24. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:49
25. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
1:52
26. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
1:54
27. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
28. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:58
29. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:00
30. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
31. au
MULLENS Peta
2:01
32. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:07
33. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
34. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
2:08
35. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
2:22
36. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
2:52
37. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
2:53
38. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
3:18
39. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
3:19
40. nl
BRAAM Danique
3:21
41. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
3:22
42. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
3:24
43. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:25
44. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
3:26
45. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
3:30
46. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:36
47. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
3:41
48. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:42
49. ee
RIST Liisi
-
50. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
3:43
51. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
3:44
52. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
3:45
53. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
54. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
3:47
55. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
56. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
3:50
57. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
3:51
58. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
3:58
59. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:03
60. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
4:05
61. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
4:11
62. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
4:12
63. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
4:13
64. nl
ELZING Karen
4:16
65. be
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
Lares-Waowdeals
4:19
66. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
4:21
67. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
4:26
68. il
BASH Paz
4:32
69. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
4:34
70. nl
PARDON Marleen
4:44
71. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
4:46
72. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
4:47
73. nl
HUINEN Anne
5:01
74. nl
STEGINK Ymke
5:46
75. de
GASS Daniela
6:33
76. be
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
8:28
77. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
8:35
78. nl
BLOEM Judith
11:27
79. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
-
80. se
HELAMB Hanna
11:38
81. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
11:48
82. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
11:51
83. us
MANESS Payten
11:54
84. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
12:10
85. se
BERLIN Malin
12:19
86. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
12:34
87. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
88. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
12:35
89. nl
BAKKER Minke
12:40
90. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
12:41
91. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
12:43
92. au
SNEDDON Abby
12:56
93. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
13:16
94. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
13:17
95. nl
LUST Bianca
13:34
96. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
13:41
97. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
13:44
98. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
Servetto Footon
13:56
99. be
BERTON Fatima
14:16
100. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
101. be
ACCOE Joyce
14:35
102. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
15:09
103. be
BRITS Delphine
15:56
104. nl
WOERING Melanie
17:07
105. nl
FERON Senna
19:12
106. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
21:29

Points Classification

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
5. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
7. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
8. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
9. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
10. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
11. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
13. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
14. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
15. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
16. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
17. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
18. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
19. au
MULLENS Peta
-
20. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
07:32:46
2. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
0:15
3. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
0:24
4. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
0:30
5. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:39
6. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:42
7. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
0:46
8. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
9. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:57
10. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
0:58
11. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:01
12. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
1:04
13. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
1:15
14. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
1:17
15. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
1:23
16. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
1:30
17. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
2:15
18. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
2:16
19. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
2:42
20. nl
BRAAM Danique
2:44
21. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
2:45
22. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:48
23. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
3:04
24. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:10
25. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
3:14
26. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
3:21
27. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:26
28. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
3:28
29. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
3:35
30. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
3:36
31. nl
ELZING Karen
3:39
32. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
4:09
33. nl
HUINEN Anne
4:24
34. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
7:58
35. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
10:50
36. se
HELAMB Hanna
11:01
37. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
11:11
38. us
MANESS Payten
11:17
39. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
11:33
40. se
BERLIN Malin
11:42
41. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
11:57
42. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
43. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
11:58
44. nl
BAKKER Minke
12:03
45. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
12:06
46. au
SNEDDON Abby
12:19
47. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
12:40
48. nl
LUST Bianca
12:57
49. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
Servetto Footon
13:19
50. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
14:32
51. nl
FERON Senna
18:35

Teams Classification

1.
Team Liv-Plantur
22:39:32
2.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:42
3.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:50
4.
Denmark
0:54
5.
Lensworld - Zannata
1:08
6.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:34
7.
Lares-Waowdeals
1:51
8.
GRC Jan van Arckel
3:08
9.
Wiggle High5
4:10
10.
United States
6:54
11.
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
7:26
12.
Swaboladies Nl
8:29
13.
WV De Jonge Renner
10:41
14.
Alé Cipollini
13:47
15.
Isorex Cycling Team
14:13
16.
Jos Feron Lady Force
14:28
17.
Hitec Products
15:17
18.
Regioteam Noord Holland
15:36
19.
Roxsolt
23:50
20.
Servetto Footon
26:12