Go to:  Stage 1 

BeNe Ladies Tour

Stage 1

: Philippine > Philippine

Friday 15th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 103km


Stage Result

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
02:35:20
2. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
3. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
6. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
7. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
8. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
9. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
11. au
MULLENS Peta
-
12. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
13. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
14. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
15. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
17. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
18. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
20. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
21. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
22. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
23. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
24. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
25. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
26. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
27. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
28. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
29. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
31. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
32. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
33. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
34. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
35. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
36. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
38. dk
SCHMIDT Trine
0:06
39. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
1:37
40. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
-
41. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
42. ee
RIST Liisi
-
43. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
44. de
GASS Daniela
1:57
45. hu
KANTI Dorottya
-
46. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
47. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
48. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
49. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
50. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
51. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
-
52. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
-
53. be
STERCKX Katleen
-
54. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
55. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
56. nl
PARDON Marleen
-
57. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
58. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
59. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
60. be
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
61. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
62. nl
HUINEN Anne
-
63. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
64. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
65. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
66. be
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
-
67. nl
STEGINK Ymke
-
68. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
69. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
70. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
71. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
72. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
73. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
-
74. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
75. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
76. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
77. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
78. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
79. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
80. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
81. nl
ELZING Karen
-
82. il
BASH Paz
-
83. nl
BLOEM Judith
9:44
84. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
85. nl
BAKKER Minke
-
86. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
Servetto Footon
-
87. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
88. se
BERLIN Malin
-
89. nl
LUST Bianca
-
90. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
-
91. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
92. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
-
93. nl
VAN DER GULICK Chantal
-
94. be
HAERS Carolien
-
95. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
96. be
ACCOE Joyce
-
97. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
98. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
99. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
100. be
BRITS Delphine
-
101. nl
FERON Senna
-
102. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
103. us
MANESS Payten
-
104. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
-
105. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
-
106. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
107. be
DELANOTE Bonnie
-
108. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
9:48
109. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
110. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
9:50
111. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
112. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
113. be
BERTON Fatima
10:27
114. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
12:30
115. nl
KOSTER Claudia
-
116. nl
WILDEMAN Jet
14:45
117. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
118. nl
WOERING Melanie
-
119. nl
GELUK Yva
-
120. nl
HOFLAND Gina
-
DNF. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
DNF. au
MELDGAARD Josephine
-
DNF. be
TROCH Tiana
-
DNF. lu
THILL Laurence
-
DNF. be
COMMISSARIS Caren
-
DNF. be
VAN KERCKVOORDE Vanessa
-
DNF. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
DNF. nl
STOELWINDER Anneloes
-
DNF. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNS. nl
VAN DER PEET Melissa
-
OTL. be
BROSSARD Emmanuelle
-
OTL. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
-

General Classification

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
02:35:07
2. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
0:07
3. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
0:10
5. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
6. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:12
7. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:13
8. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
9. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
10. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
11. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
13. au
MULLENS Peta
-
14. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
15. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
16. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
18. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
19. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
20. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
21. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
22. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
23. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
24. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
25. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
26. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
27. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
28. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
29. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
31. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
32. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
33. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
34. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
35. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
36. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
38. dk
SCHMIDT Trine
0:19
39. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
1:50
40. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
-
41. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
42. ee
RIST Liisi
-
43. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
44. de
GASS Daniela
2:10
45. hu
KANTI Dorottya
-
46. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
47. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
48. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
49. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
50. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
51. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
-
52. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
-
53. be
STERCKX Katleen
-
54. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
55. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
56. nl
PARDON Marleen
-
57. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
58. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
59. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
60. be
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
61. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
62. nl
HUINEN Anne
-
63. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
64. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
65. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
66. be
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
-
67. nl
STEGINK Ymke
-
68. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
69. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
70. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
71. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
72. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
73. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
-
74. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
75. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
76. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
77. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
78. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
79. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
80. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
81. nl
ELZING Karen
-
82. il
BASH Paz
-
83. nl
BLOEM Judith
9:57
84. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
85. nl
BAKKER Minke
-
86. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
Servetto Footon
-
87. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
88. se
BERLIN Malin
-
89. nl
LUST Bianca
-
90. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
-
91. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
92. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
-
93. nl
VAN DER GULICK Chantal
-
94. be
HAERS Carolien
-
95. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
96. be
ACCOE Joyce
-
97. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
98. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
99. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
100. be
BRITS Delphine
-
101. nl
FERON Senna
-
102. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
103. us
MANESS Payten
-
104. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
-
105. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
-
106. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
107. be
DELANOTE Bonnie
-
108. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
10:01
109. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
110. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
10:03
111. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
112. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
113. be
BERTON Fatima
10:40
114. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
12:43
115. nl
KOSTER Claudia
-
116. nl
WILDEMAN Jet
14:58
117. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
118. nl
WOERING Melanie
-
119. nl
GELUK Yva
-
120. nl
HOFLAND Gina
-

Points Classification

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
3. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
5. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
6. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
7. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
8. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
9. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
10. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
11. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
02:35:20
2. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
3. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
4. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
5. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
6. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
8. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
9. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
10. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
12. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
13. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
14. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
15. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
16. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
17. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
18. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
1:37
19. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
20. hu
KANTI Dorottya
1:57
21. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
22. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
23. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
-
24. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
25. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
26. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
27. nl
HUINEN Anne
-
28. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
29. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
30. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
-
31. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
32. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
33. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
34. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
35. nl
ELZING Karen
-
36. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
9:44
37. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
Servetto Footon
-
38. se
BERLIN Malin
-
39. nl
LUST Bianca
-
40. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
41. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
42. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
43. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
44. nl
FERON Senna
-
45. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
46. us
MANESS Payten
-
47. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
-
48. be
DELANOTE Bonnie
-
49. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
9:48
50. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
51. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
9:50
52. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
53. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
12:30
54. nl
HOFLAND Gina
14:45
55. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
19:35

Teams Classification

1.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
07:46:00
2.
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3.
Lares-Waowdeals
-
4.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
6.
Denmark
-
7.
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8.
GRC Jan van Arckel
1:57
9.
Wiggle High5
-
10.
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
5:11
11.
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
5:31
12.
United States
5:51
13.
Swaboladies Nl
-
14.
WV De Jonge Renner
-
15.
Hitec Products
11:41
16.
Isorex Cycling Team
-
17.
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
18.
Alé Cipollini
-
19.
Regioteam Noord Holland
13:38
20.
De Sprinters Malderen
-
21.
Roxsolt
19:28
22.
Servetto Footon
21:29
23.
Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
29:12
24.
Restore cycling
34:13