Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

BeNe Ladies Tour

Stage 2

: Sint Laureins > Sint Laureins

Saturday 16th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 75km


Stage Result

1. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
01:54:30
2. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
3. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
4. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
5. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
6. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
7. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
8. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
9. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
10. au
MULLENS Peta
-
11. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
12. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
13. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
14. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
15. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
17. nl
ELZING Karen
-
18. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. hu
KANTI Dorottya
-
21. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
22. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
23. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
24. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
-
25. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
26. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
28. nl
WOERING Melanie
-
29. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
30. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
31. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
-
32. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
33. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
34. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
35. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
36. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
37. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
38. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
39. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
40. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
41. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
42. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
43. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
44. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
Servetto Footon
-
45. nl
BAKKER Minke
-
46. il
BASH Paz
-
47. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
48. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
49. de
GASS Daniela
-
50. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
-
51. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
52. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
53. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
54. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
55. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
56. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
57. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
58. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
59. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
60. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
61. dk
SCHMIDT Trine
-
62. be
BERTON Fatima
-
63. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
64. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
65. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
66. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
67. us
MANESS Payten
-
68. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
69. nl
BLOEM Judith
-
70. nl
STEGINK Ymke
-
71. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
72. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
73. se
BERLIN Malin
-
74. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
-
75. nl
HUINEN Anne
-
76. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
77. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
78. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
-
79. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
-
80. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
81. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
-
82. ee
RIST Liisi
-
83. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
84. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
85. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
86. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
87. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
88. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
89. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
90. nl
PARDON Marleen
-
91. be
ACCOE Joyce
1:19
92. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
93. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
94. nl
LUST Bianca
-
95. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
96. be
STERCKX Katleen
0:00
97. nl
FERON Senna
1:19
98. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:00
99. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
100. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
101. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
102. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
1:46
103. nl
VAN DER GULICK Chantal
-
104. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
-
105. be
BRITS Delphine
-
106. be
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
-
107. nl
GELUK Yva
-
108. be
DELANOTE Bonnie
1:53
109. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
0:00
110. be
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
111. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
112. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
113. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
114. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. nl
HOFLAND Gina
-
DNF. nl
KOSTER Claudia
-
DNF. nl
WILDEMAN Jet
-
DNF. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
-
DNF. be
HAERS Carolien
-
DNS. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-

General Classification

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
04:29:34
2. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
0:02
3. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
0:10
4. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
0:12
5. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
0:13
6. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
7. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:14
8. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:15
9. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
10. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
0:16
11. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
12. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
13. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
14. au
MULLENS Peta
-
15. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
16. gb
ROE Eileen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
17. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
18. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
19. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
21. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
22. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
23. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
24. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
25. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
26. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
28. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
29. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
30. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
31. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
32. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
33. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
34. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
35. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
36. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
37. dk
SCHMIDT Trine
0:22
38. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
1:35
39. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
1:53
40. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
41. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
42. ee
RIST Liisi
-
43. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
44. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
2:13
45. hu
KANTI Dorottya
-
46. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
47. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
-
48. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
49. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
50. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
51. de
GASS Daniela
-
52. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
53. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
54. nl
ELZING Karen
-
55. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
56. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
57. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
58. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
59. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
60. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
61. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
-
62. il
BASH Paz
-
63. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
64. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
65. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
66. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
67. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
68. nl
STEGINK Ymke
-
69. nl
HUINEN Anne
-
70. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
71. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
72. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
73. nl
PARDON Marleen
-
74. be
STERCKX Katleen
-
75. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
76. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
77. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
78. be
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
79. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
80. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
81. be
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
3:59
82. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
Servetto Footon
10:00
83. nl
BAKKER Minke
-
84. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
85. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
86. nl
BLOEM Judith
-
87. se
BERLIN Malin
-
88. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
-
89. us
MANESS Payten
-
90. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
-
91. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
92. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
93. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
-
94. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
95. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
96. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
97. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
10:04
98. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
99. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
10:06
100. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
101. be
BERTON Fatima
10:43
102. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
11:19
103. nl
LUST Bianca
-
104. be
ACCOE Joyce
-
105. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
106. nl
FERON Senna
-
107. nl
VAN DER GULICK Chantal
11:46
108. be
BRITS Delphine
-
109. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
-
110. be
DELANOTE Bonnie
11:53
111. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
12:46
112. nl
WOERING Melanie
15:01
113. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
16:47
114. nl
GELUK Yva
-

Points Classification

1. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
00:00:00
2. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
3. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
4. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
5. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
6. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
7. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
8. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
9. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
11. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
12. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
13. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
14. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
15. au
MULLENS Peta
-
16. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
04:29:46
2. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:02
3. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
0:03
4. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:04
5. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
6. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
7. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
10. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
11. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
13. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
14. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
15. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
16. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
17. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
18. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
1:41
19. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
20. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
2:01
21. hu
KANTI Dorottya
-
22. nl
GOOSSENS Veerle
-
23. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
24. nl
ELZING Karen
-
25. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
26. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
27. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
-
28. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
29. nl
HUINEN Anne
-
30. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
31. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
32. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
33. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
34. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
35. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
36. it
TORTOLINA Gaia
Servetto Footon
9:48
37. nl
BAKKER Minke
-
38. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
39. se
BERLIN Malin
-
40. us
MANESS Payten
-
41. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
42. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
43. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
-
44. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
45. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
46. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
9:52
47. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
48. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
9:54
49. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
11:07
50. nl
LUST Bianca
-
51. nl
FERON Senna
-
52. be
DELANOTE Bonnie
11:41
53. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
12:34

Teams Classification

1.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13:29:30
2.
Lares-Waowdeals
-
3.
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4.
Team Liv-Plantur
-
5.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
7.
Denmark
-
8.
GRC Jan van Arckel
1:57
9.
Wiggle High5
-
10.
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
5:11
11.
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
5:31
12.
United States
5:51
13.
Swaboladies Nl
-
14.
WV De Jonge Renner
-
15.
Alé Cipollini
11:41
16.
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
17.
Isorex Cycling Team
-
18.
Hitec Products
13:00
19.
Regioteam Noord Holland
13:38
20.
De Sprinters Malderen
-
21.
Roxsolt
19:28
22.
Servetto Footon
21:29
23.
Hoop Op Zegen Beveren
34:03
24.
Restore cycling
35:59