Cascade Cycling Classic

Final Classification

Sunday 24th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. ca
WHITTEN Tara
11:27:35
2. us
ARMSTRONG Kristin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:05
3. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:31
4. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:00
5. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
3:51
6. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
4:01
7. us
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
4:05
8. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
4:14
9. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
4:57
10. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
5:30
11. us
EMMERMAN Julie
5:41
12. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
5:58
13. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
6:15
14. ca
BERGEN Sara
6:16
15. ca
CABOT Morgan
6:26
16. us
MAIER Mikayla
7:29
17. us
BUSS Kathryn
7:37
18. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
7:42
19. us
SHERWIN Kate
7:56
20. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
8:20
21. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
8:21
22. ca
RAMSDEN Denise
8:30
23. us
PATTON Gray
9:17
24. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
9:26
25. ca
CLIFT Justine
9:33
26. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
10:36
27. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
11:01
28. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
11:19
29. us
JORGENSEN Laura
11:29
30. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
11:32
31. us
SCHAEFFER Michele
11:52
32. us
SYDLIK Stefanie
12:32
33. us
LAROCHE Caitlin
13:02
34. us
CLEVENGER Erica
13:23
35. us
ENDERS Sara
14:07
36. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
17:04
37. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
17:15
38. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
18:42
39. us
ROSS Hannah
Rally Cycling Women
19:10
40. us
BIRD Sara
19:17
41. us
ORTON Beth Ann
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
19:27
42. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
19:51
43. us
LUTTRELL Jannalyn
20:27
44. us
CAMERON Amy
21:40
45. us
BURTON Alexandra
21:43
46. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
22:06
47. de
MUEGGE Hanna
22:36
48. us
WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna
24:31
49. us
PERRY Anne
24:55
50. us
GARDNER Illi
25:27
51. us
WONG Melanie
28:52
52. fr
MANI Caroline
29:41
53. ca
WATTERS Ellen
30:02
54. ca
CARTMILL Carolyn
36:20
55. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
36:40
56. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
36:52
57. us
PRESSPRICH Nicole
42:01
58. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
42:41
59. us
COLE Tarah
42:58
60. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
43:20
61. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
46:08
62. co
ESCOBAR Manuela
46:38
63. us
ZAVETA Erica
Cylance Pro Cycling
46:53
64. us
STAUFFER Jenna
48:09
65. us
JORDAN Emily
1:05:44
66. ca
LEMISKI Meghan
1:16:43
67. us
NEDESCU Lori
1:24:14

Mountains Classification

1. ca
WHITTEN Tara
00:00:00
2. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
3. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
4. us
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
5. us
ARMSTRONG Kristin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
6. us
BUSS Kathryn
-
7. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
8. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
9. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
10. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
-

Youth Classification

1. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
11:33:33
2. us
CLEVENGER Erica
7:25
3. us
GARDNER Illi
19:29
4. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
30:42
5. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
36:43
6. co
ESCOBAR Manuela
40:40