Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 (ITT) 

Cascade Cycling Classic

Stage 1

: McKenzie Pass > McKenzie Pass

Wednesday 20th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 89km


Stage Result

1. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
04:13:27
2. ca
WHITTEN Tara
-
3. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
4. us
ARMSTRONG Kristin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
5. us
PRINNER Jessica
Rally Cycling Women
-
6. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
7. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
0:03
8. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
-
9. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
10. us
EMMERMAN Julie
-
11. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
-
12. us
MAIER Mikayla
-
13. ca
BERGEN Sara
-
14. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
15. us
PERRY Anne
-
16. us
PATTON Gray
-
17. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
18. us
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
19. us
BUSS Kathryn
-
20. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
-
21. us
ORTON Beth Ann
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
22. ca
RAMSDEN Denise
-
23. ca
CABOT Morgan
-
24. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
25. ca
MOUG Diane
-
26. ca
CLIFT Justine
-
27. ca
MANCA Monica
0:12
28. us
JORGENSEN Laura
0:14
29. us
SCHAEFFER Michele
0:23
30. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
0:32
31. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
32. ca
LUJAN Emma
0:33
33. us
ALLAR Erica
Rally Cycling Women
1:31
34. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
35. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
-
36. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
37. us
LUTTRELL Jannalyn
1:36
38. ca
GULOIEN Leah
1:43
39. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
2:23
40. us
CLEVENGER Erica
2:39
41. us
CAMERON Amy
2:40
42. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
3:24
43. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
3:26
44. us
ENDERS Sara
3:29
45. us
PRESSPRICH Nicole
3:31
46. us
BIRD Sara
3:33
47. ca
CARTMILL Carolyn
3:36
48. us
LAROCHE Caitlin
3:49
49. co
ESCOBAR Manuela
4:14
50. au
MALSEED Shannon
4:21
51. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
4:28
52. de
MUEGGE Hanna
4:32
53. us
GARDNER Illi
-
54. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
4:34
55. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
-
56. us
TRAFICANTE Aliya
4:36
57. us
STAUFFER Jenna
-
58. us
NEDESCU Lori
4:42
59. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
60. us
COLE Tarah
4:50
61. us
BURTON Alexandra
4:54
62. us
WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna
5:16
63. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
5:44
64. us
SYDLIK Stefanie
6:04
65. ca
WATTERS Ellen
6:10
66. us
GIESCHEN Julia
-
67. ca
HAMILTON Suzanne
-
68. nz
VAN KAMPEN Hannah
-
69. ca
CONEY Helena
-
70. nz
LOWE Courtney
7:24
71. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
7:48
72. us
WONG Melanie
7:55
73. ca
BLAIS Marie-soleil
8:15
74. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
8:22
75. ca
SHEA-ASPEN Marina
9:25
76. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
77. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
9:54
78. us
ROSS Hannah
Rally Cycling Women
10:21
79. us
JORDAN Emily
10:26
80. us
VOLK Monica
10:30
81. fr
MANI Caroline
10:32
82. kn
BERTINE Kathryn
Cylance Pro Cycling
11:53
83. us
ZAVETA Erica
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
84. ca
LEMISKI Meghan
26:31

General Classification

1. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
04:13:17
2. ca
WHITTEN Tara
0:04
3. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:06
4. us
ARMSTRONG Kristin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:10
5. us
PRINNER Jessica
Rally Cycling Women
-
6. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
7. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
0:13
8. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
-
9. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
10. us
EMMERMAN Julie
-
11. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
-
12. us
MAIER Mikayla
-
13. ca
BERGEN Sara
-
14. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
15. us
PERRY Anne
-
16. us
PATTON Gray
-
17. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
18. us
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
19. us
BUSS Kathryn
-
20. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
-
21. us
ORTON Beth Ann
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
22. ca
RAMSDEN Denise
-
23. ca
CABOT Morgan
-
24. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
25. ca
MOUG Diane
-
26. ca
CLIFT Justine
-
27. ca
MANCA Monica
0:22
28. us
JORGENSEN Laura
0:24
29. us
SCHAEFFER Michele
0:33
30. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
0:42
31. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
32. ca
LUJAN Emma
0:43
33. us
ALLAR Erica
Rally Cycling Women
1:41
34. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
35. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
-
36. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
37. us
LUTTRELL Jannalyn
1:46
38. ca
GULOIEN Leah
1:53
39. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
2:33
40. us
CLEVENGER Erica
2:49
41. us
CAMERON Amy
2:50
42. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
3:34
43. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
3:36
44. us
ENDERS Sara
3:39
45. us
PRESSPRICH Nicole
3:41
46. us
BIRD Sara
3:43
47. ca
CARTMILL Carolyn
3:46
48. us
LAROCHE Caitlin
3:59
49. co
ESCOBAR Manuela
4:24
50. au
MALSEED Shannon
4:31
51. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
4:38
52. de
MUEGGE Hanna
4:42
53. us
GARDNER Illi
-
54. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
4:44
55. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
-
56. us
TRAFICANTE Aliya
4:46
57. us
STAUFFER Jenna
-
58. us
NEDESCU Lori
4:52
59. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
60. us
COLE Tarah
5:00
61. us
BURTON Alexandra
5:04
62. us
WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna
5:26
63. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
5:54
64. us
SYDLIK Stefanie
6:14
65. ca
WATTERS Ellen
6:20
66. us
GIESCHEN Julia
-
67. ca
HAMILTON Suzanne
-
68. nz
VAN KAMPEN Hannah
-
69. ca
CONEY Helena
-
70. nz
LOWE Courtney
7:34
71. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
7:58
72. us
WONG Melanie
8:05
73. ca
BLAIS Marie-soleil
8:25
74. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
8:32
75. ca
SHEA-ASPEN Marina
9:35
76. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
77. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
10:04
78. us
ROSS Hannah
Rally Cycling Women
10:31
79. us
JORDAN Emily
10:36
80. us
VOLK Monica
10:40
81. fr
MANI Caroline
10:42
82. kn
BERTINE Kathryn
Cylance Pro Cycling
12:03
83. us
ZAVETA Erica
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
84. ca
LEMISKI Meghan
26:41

Mountains Classification

1. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
00:00:00
2. ca
WHITTEN Tara
-
3. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
4. us
ARMSTRONG Kristin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
5. us
PRINNER Jessica
Rally Cycling Women
-

Youth Classification

1. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
04:13:30
2. us
CLEVENGER Erica
2:36
3. co
ESCOBAR Manuela
4:11
4. au
MALSEED Shannon
4:18
5. us
GARDNER Illi
4:29
6. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
4:31
7. us
TRAFICANTE Aliya
4:33
8. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
8:19
9. ca
SHEA-ASPEN Marina
9:22
10. us
VOLK Monica
10:27

Teams Classification

1.
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
12:40:24
2.
Trek Red Truck P/b Mosiac
0:06
3.
Glotman Simpson Cycling
0:35
4.
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:04
5.
Rally Cycling Women
1:31
6.
Colavita/Bianchi
1:34
7.
Canyon Bicycles-shimano-specialized
1:39
8.
Qcw-breakawaybikes Com P/b Felt
2:53
9.
Portland Bicycle Studio
3:34
10.
The Cyclery - Opus
3:36
11.
Happy Tooth Dental
4:57
12.
Folsom Bike/trek
6:09
13.
Cylance Pro Cycling
11:50
14.
Fresh Air Athena
15:10