Cascade Cycling Classic

Stage 5

: Bend > Bend

Sunday 24th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. ca
WHITTEN Tara
01:56:38
2. us
ARMSTRONG Kristin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
0:12
3. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:48
4. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
1:50
5. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
2:00
6. us
SMALL Carmen
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
7. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
8. us
EMMERMAN Julie
-
9. us
SYDLIK Stefanie
-
10. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
-
11. us
LAROCHE Caitlin
-
12. us
ROSS Hannah
Rally Cycling Women
2:04
13. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
-
14. us
SHERWIN Kate
-
15. ca
RAMSDEN Denise
2:08
16. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
17. us
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
18. ca
CABOT Morgan
-
19. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
2:12
20. us
PATTON Gray
2:14
21. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
2:16
22. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
2:23
23. us
MAIER Mikayla
2:25
24. us
CLEVENGER Erica
2:26
25. us
MANGANELLO Mia
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
2:44
26. us
TEDDERGREEN Starla
2:48
27. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
28. us
BUSS Kathryn
-
29. us
CAMERON Amy
-
30. mx
ARREOLA Sofia
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
31. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
-
32. us
SCHAEFFER Michele
-
33. us
ENDERS Sara
-
34. ca
BERGEN Sara
2:58
35. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
3:01
36. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
37. us
BURTON Alexandra
-
38. ca
CLIFT Justine
3:06
39. us
LAUGHLIN Nina
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
3:16
40. us
TUSSEY Sara
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
41. us
BIRD Sara
4:37
42. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
6:11
43. us
JORGENSEN Laura
3:01
44. us
LUTTRELL Jannalyn
8:08
45. ca
BRIEN Alizee
Team TIBCO -SVB
9:04
46. us
WRYE-SIMPSON Brenna
9:11
47. us
MILLER Amanda
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
9:34
48. de
MUEGGE Hanna
9:43
49. us
GARDNER Illi
9:51
50. fr
MANI Caroline
10:50
51. us
WONG Melanie
11:59
52. ca
WATTERS Ellen
12:23
53. us
ORTON Beth Ann
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
15:09
54. us
PERRY Anne
18:26
55. us
STAUFFER Jenna
18:38
56. ca
CARTMILL Carolyn
18:58
57. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
19:01
58. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
59. us
PRESSPRICH Nicole
19:03
60. us
ZAVETA Erica
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
61. us
COLE Tarah
19:20
62. co
ESCOBAR Manuela
19:21
63. us
NEDESCU Lori
19:42
64. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
20:43
65. us
SALTHOUSE Kat
23:51
66. us
JORDAN Emily
29:35
67. ca
LEMISKI Meghan
-
DNF. ca
LUJAN Emma
-
DNF. nz
VAN KAMPEN Hannah
-
DNF. ca
GULOIEN Leah
-
DNF. ca
HAMILTON Suzanne
-
DNF. us
PRINNER Jessica
Rally Cycling Women
-
DNF. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
DNF. ca
SHEA-ASPEN Marina
-
DNF. us
TRAFICANTE Aliya
-
DNF. ca
MOUG Diane
-
DNF. nz
LOWE Courtney
-
DNF. ca
BLAIS Marie-soleil
-
DNF. ca
MANCA Monica
-