Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian

: San Sebastian > San Sebastian

Saturday 30th July (2016)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 220.2km

1. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
05:31:00
2. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
0:17
3. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
4. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
0:22
5. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
0:34
6. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
7. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
8. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
9. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
10. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
0:37
11. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
0:50
12. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
13. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
14. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
15. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
16. gb
YATES Adam
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
17. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
18. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
-
19. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
20. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
21. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
22. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
23. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
24. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
25. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:54
26. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
1:02
27. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
28. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
29. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
30. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
1:17
31. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:26
32. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
33. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
34. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
1:28
35. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
36. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
1:29
37. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
38. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
1:54
39. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff
-
40. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
41. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
42. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
43. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
2:36
44. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
45. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
46. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
47. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
48. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
49. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
50. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
51. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
52. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
53. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
54. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
55. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
56. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
57. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
58. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
3:48
59. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
60. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
61. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
62. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
63. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
-
64. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
65. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
66. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
-
67. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
-
68. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
69. za
IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
70. ch
ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
71. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
4:13
72. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
5:24
73. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
74. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
75. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
76. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
77. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
78. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
79. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
80. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
81. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
6:15
82. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
83. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
6:49
84. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
85. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
86. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
87. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
9:57
88. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
89. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
90. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
91. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
92. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BikeExchange
10:02
93. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
94. au
HAAS Nathan
Dimension Data
13:26
95. es
TXURRUKA Amets
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
96. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
97. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
98. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
99. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
100. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
101. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
102. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
-
103. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
-
104. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
-
105. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff
-
106. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
107. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
108. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
-
109. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
110. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
111. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
112. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
113. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
DNF. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
DNF. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
DNF. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. no
SKJøSTAD LUNKE Sindre
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
DNF. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
DNF. ca
MEIER Christian
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
DNF. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNS. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-