Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques

Stage 4

: Piotrkow Trybunalski > Kielce

Friday 1st July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 169.4km


Stage Result

1. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
04:03:14
2. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
3. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
4. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
5. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
6. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
8. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
9. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
-
10. cz
STöHR Jan
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
-
11. pl
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
-
12. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
13. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Whirlpool Author
-
14. pl
KONWA Piotr
-
15. cz
HOLUB Tomas
Ac Sparta Praha
-
16. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
-
17. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
18. pl
KOTT Konrad
-
19. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
20. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
-

General Classification

1. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
12:19:09
2. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:05
3. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:07
4. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
0:10
5. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:12
6. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
0:13
7. pl
DETKO Artur
Dare 2B
-
8. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
9. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:15
10. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
-
11. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-
12. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
0:16
13. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
-
14. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-
15. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Dare 2B
-
16. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
0:17
17. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
18. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Whirlpool Author
-
19. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
20. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-

Mountains Classification

1. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Whirlpool Author
00:00:00
2. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
3. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
4. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-

Points Classification

1. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
3. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
4. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
5. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
6. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
-
7. pl
FRANCZAK Wojciech
-
8. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
10. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
11. de
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
12. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
13. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
14. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
15. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
-
16. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-
17. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
-
18. pl
DETKO Artur
Dare 2B
-
19. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-
20. be
VERWILST Aaron
Lotto - Soudal U23
-

Youth Classification

1. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
12:19:14
2. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Klein Constantia
0:02
3. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
0:10
4. by
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
0:11
5. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:12
6. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
7. pl
KIETLINSKI Wojciech
-
8. by
SHUMOV Nikolai
-
9. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
10. pl
KONWA Piotr
-
11. cz
KALOJIROS Tomas
Ac Sparta Praha
-
12. cz
SCHLEGEL Michal
Klein Constantia
-
13. cz
KUKRLE Michael
Whirlpool Author
-
14. de
HENN Luca
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
15. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
Klein Constantia
-
16. de
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
1:09
17. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
1:10
18. be
CASTRIQUE Jonas
Lotto - Soudal U23
1:12
19. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
20. gb
BRAYBROOKE Alex
Lotto - Soudal U23
-

Teams Classification

No results available.